Jinan Challenger
Tournament details

Jinan Challenger

 
Date:Sep 02, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$162 000
Website:
Latitude:36.4
Longitude:116.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Go Soeda JPN7-52-66-4  08 Sep 19
1/2
Go Soeda JPN-E. L.-Perez ESP4-67-636-2  07 Sep 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Soon-Woo Kwon KOR6-46-3   07 Sep 19
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-T. Gabashvili RUS3-66-36-4  06 Sep 19
Go Soeda JPN-P. Gunneswaran IND7-623-66-3  06 Sep 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Zhe Li CHN6-36-756-3  06 Sep 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Max Purcell AUS7-636-1   06 Sep 19
Third
E. L.-Perez ESP-James Ward GBR7-646-3   05 Sep 19
Go Soeda JPN-Di Wu CHN6-26-1   05 Sep 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-47-63   05 Sep 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-46-3   05 Sep 19
Max Purcell AUS-F. Silva POR2-66-46-3  05 Sep 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Tatsuma Ito JPN7-56-3   05 Sep 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Akira Santillan AUS7-666-4   05 Sep 19
Zhe Li CHN-James Duckworth AUS7-636-3   05 Sep 19
Second
F. Silva POR-Matthew Ebden AUS6-46-4   04 Sep 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Yan Bai CHN4-66-36-2  04 Sep 19
James Duckworth AUS-Ze Zhang CHN6-16-4   04 Sep 19
P. Gunneswaran IND-Renta Tokuda JPN6-26-2   04 Sep 19
Akira Santillan AUS-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-16-2   04 Sep 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Yecong He CHN6-46-2   04 Sep 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Pedja Krstin SRB7-627-61   04 Sep 19
Max Purcell AUS-Evan Song USA6-31-66-3  04 Sep 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   04 Sep 19
Zhe Li CHN-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-667-67   04 Sep 19
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-R. O.-Olmedo ESP5-76-27-5  04 Sep 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Kaichi Uchida JPN7-646-3   03 Sep 19
James Ward GBR-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN4-67-646-0  03 Sep 19
Di Wu CHN-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-37-5   03 Sep 19
Tatsuma Ito JPN-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-0   03 Sep 19
Go Soeda JPN-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-31-0ret.  03 Sep 19
First
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Luke Saville AUS6-36-1   03 Sep 19
Evan Song USA-Harry Bourchier AUS6-46-3   03 Sep 19
F. Silva POR-Yuquan Jin CHN6-36-1   03 Sep 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Jacob Grills AUS6-45-76-1  03 Sep 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Ji Sung Nam KOR4-67-56-3  03 Sep 19
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-36-3   03 Sep 19
Renta Tokuda JPN-Tak Khunn Wang FRA3-67-56-3  03 Sep 19
Di Wu CHN-Collin Altamirano USA6-46-4   02 Sep 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Shintaro Imai JPN7-54-66-2  02 Sep 19
Zhizhen Zhang CHN-Jie Cui CHN2-66-36-3  02 Sep 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-47-66   02 Sep 19
Yecong He CHN-Xin Gao CHN6-16-4   02 Sep 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Igor Sijsling NED6-36-2   02 Sep 19
Ze Zhang CHN-Fajing Sun CHN6-36-4   02 Sep 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Yunseong Chung KOR6-26-4   02 Sep 19
James Ward GBR-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-33-66-3  02 Sep 19
Qualifying
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yuquan Jin CHN6-16-3   02 Sep 19
Evan Song USA-Runhao Hua CHN6-36-4   02 Sep 19