Portoroz Challenger
Tournament details

Portoroz Challenger

 
Date:Aug 12, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Slovenia Slovenia
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.slo-open.com/
Latitude:45.31
Longitude:13.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-56-3   18 Aug 19
1/2
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Blaz Rola SLO6-36-2   17 Aug 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-C. Lestienne FRA3-66-16-1  17 Aug 19
1/4
C. Lestienne FRA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-43-0ret.  16 Aug 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-1   16 Aug 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-47-66   16 Aug 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Lukas Klein SVK6-34-67-64  16 Aug 19
Third
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-2   15 Aug 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Filip Horansky SVK1-66-46-3  15 Aug 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-T. Puches SLO7-626-3   15 Aug 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-26-2   15 Aug 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-4   15 Aug 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-23-66-3  15 Aug 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-26-4   15 Aug 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-06-1   15 Aug 19
Second
Matteo Viola ITA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-06-3   14 Aug 19
Blaz Rola SLO-T. Gabashvili RUS7-56-2   14 Aug 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tobias Simon GER6-26-4   14 Aug 19
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-17-5   14 Aug 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Luca Vanni ITA7-664-66-4  14 Aug 19
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Illya Marchenko UKR5-76-46-2  14 Aug 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Kenny de Schepper FRA1-4ret.   14 Aug 19
Filip Horansky SVK-T. Etcheverry ARG7-636-1   14 Aug 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-626-3   14 Aug 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-746-46-2  14 Aug 19
T. Puches SLO-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-46-4   14 Aug 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Lucas Miedler AUT7-56-3   14 Aug 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-16-2   14 Aug 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-16-2   14 Aug 19
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Evan King USA4-67-56-3  13 Aug 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-36-4   13 Aug 19
First
T. Puches SLO-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-16-0   13 Aug 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Igor Sijsling NED6-26-3   13 Aug 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-N. Barrientos COL6-23-66-1  13 Aug 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Matias Zukas ARG2-66-17-65  13 Aug 19
Tobias Simon GER-Q. (1994) REU6-37-5   12 Aug 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Tom Jomby FRA6-36-0   12 Aug 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Maxime Hamou FRA6-46-1   12 Aug 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-46-1   12 Aug 19
Evan King USA-Lucas Catarina MON7-51-0ret.  12 Aug 19
T. Etcheverry ARG-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-706-26-2  12 Aug 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-4   12 Aug 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Hugo Nys FRA6-46-2   12 Aug 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-Sven Lah SLO6-46-3   12 Aug 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Nik Razborsek SLO6-43-66-4  12 Aug 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Edan Leshem ISR4-66-16-0  12 Aug 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-T. K.-Desman SLO4-67-666-3  12 Aug 19
Qualifying
T. Puches SLO-F. Planinsek SLO6-36-1   12 Aug 19
N. Barrientos COL-Alexander Erler AUT3-66-26-2  12 Aug 19