Augsburg Challenger
Tournament details

Augsburg Challenger

 
Date:Aug 05, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.schwabenopen.de/
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:10.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN2-66-47-5  11 Aug 19
1/2
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Facundo Mena ARG6-16-1   10 Aug 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Julian Lenz GER6-37-5   10 Aug 19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-P. Portero ESP6-37-65   09 Aug 19
Julian Lenz GER-G. G.-Lopez ESP7-643-67-5  09 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Daniel Altmaier GER6-47-62   09 Aug 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-26-1   09 Aug 19
Third
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP6-35-76-2  08 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Benjamin Hassan LIB4-66-16-0  08 Aug 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-36-4   08 Aug 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Filippo Baldi ITA7-636-3   08 Aug 19
P. Portero ESP-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-46-1   08 Aug 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Manuel Guinard FRA6-10-66-4  08 Aug 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-M. Bachinger GER6-756-26-1  08 Aug 19
Julian Lenz GER-M. Martinez ESP6-16-2   08 Aug 19
Second
Filippo Baldi ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-656-4   08 Aug 19
M. Bachinger GER-N.Sriram Balaji IND6-46-1   07 Aug 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Jay Clarke GBR6-36-2   07 Aug 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Alex Molcan SVK4-66-26-1  07 Aug 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Lucas Miedler AUT6-36-3   07 Aug 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Mats Moraing GER6-45-71-2ret. 07 Aug 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-B. Miralles ESP6-34-66-3  07 Aug 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Louis Wessels GER6-26-4   07 Aug 19
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Renzo Olivo ARG7-626-4   06 Aug 19
M. Martinez ESP-Peter Heller GER6-26-2   06 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-1   06 Aug 19
P. Portero ESP-Jeremy Jahn GER7-54-67-64  06 Aug 19
Julian Lenz GER-N. Prashanth IND7-56-1   06 Aug 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-4   06 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Niklas Guttau GER6-47-5   06 Aug 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Jurgen Zopp EST6-46-2   06 Aug 19
First
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Robert Strombachs GER6-16-1   06 Aug 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-16-4   06 Aug 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND4-66-17-66  06 Aug 19
Louis Wessels GER-Johannes Haerteis GER7-667-5   06 Aug 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Dragos Dima ROU6-26-746-4  06 Aug 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-4   05 Aug 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-A. Metreveli GEO6-16-2   05 Aug 19
Renzo Olivo ARG-Jan Choinski GER6-46-4   05 Aug 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-A. Rinderknech FRA6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-26-4   05 Aug 19
Peter Heller GER-O. Batalla ESP7-56-746-4  05 Aug 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Kai Lemstra GER6-46-2   05 Aug 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-47-5   05 Aug 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-26-1   05 Aug 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-J. Cosano ESP6-26-3   05 Aug 19
Julian Lenz GER-E. Lobato ESP4-66-46-4  05 Aug 19
Qualifying
N.Sriram Balaji IND-N. Prashanth IND6-26-3   05 Aug 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Niklas Guttau GER6-46-1   05 Aug 19