M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolas Mejia COL-Gage Brymer USA6-16-2   14 Jul 19
1/2
Gage Brymer USA-N. Alboran ESP6-26-4   13 Jul 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Jack Draper GBR6-734-3ret.  13 Jul 19
1/4
Gage Brymer USA-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-46-4   12 Jul 19
N. Alboran ESP-Luis Patino MEX4-66-36-1  12 Jul 19
Jack Draper GBR-Aron Pierce USA6-36-3   12 Jul 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-27-5   12 Jul 19
Second
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Carlos Hassey USA6-26-4   11 Jul 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-J. Hernandez MEX6-16-3   11 Jul 19
Aron Pierce USA-Ben Jones GBR6-36-4   11 Jul 19
Jack Draper GBR-Peter Bertran DOM6-16-3   11 Jul 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Alexander Jhun GBR6-12-66-3  11 Jul 19
Gage Brymer USA-Eric Hadigian USA4-66-26-0  11 Jul 19
N. Alboran ESP-Jody Maginley ANT5-76-46-2  11 Jul 19
Luis Patino MEX-R. Mayagoitia MEX6-47-60   11 Jul 19
First
Peter Bertran DOM-N. Reyes USA6-46-736-1  10 Jul 19
Aron Pierce USA-Joaquin Marquez MEX7-56-4   10 Jul 19
Alexander Jhun GBR-Zandrix Acob USA6-33-66-4  10 Jul 19
Carlos Hassey USA-Jack Gibbens GBR6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Eric Hadigian USA-Riaan Du Toit CAN6-46-4   10 Jul 19
Gage Brymer USA-Tanner K Smith USA7-626-3   10 Jul 19
Jack Draper GBR-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-16-4   10 Jul 19
Luis Patino MEX-J. Batalla MEX6-06-4   10 Jul 19
Nicolas Mejia COL-A. Fierros MEX6-26-0   10 Jul 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-Eduardo Roldan MEX4-66-16-4  10 Jul 19
Ben Jones GBR-Isaac Stoute GBR7-656-4   09 Jul 19
J. Hernandez MEX-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-46-3   09 Jul 19
Jody Maginley ANT-Jean Thirouin USA7-656-4   09 Jul 19
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Mikal Statham NZL7-656-2   09 Jul 19
N. Alboran ESP-Justin Roberts BAH5-77-647-5  09 Jul 19
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Patrick Foley GBR7-56-4   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Eric Hadigian USA-Sebastian Murillo USA6-26-2   09 Jul 19
Aron Pierce USA-Jack Gibbens GBR6-26-3   09 Jul 19
Zandrix Acob USA-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-16-4   09 Jul 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-A. Sharma AUS4-66-310-4  09 Jul 19
Tanner K Smith USA-I. Contreras MEX6-36-3   09 Jul 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Ryan Johnson USA6-06-0   09 Jul 19
Joaquin Marquez MEX-Anas Abdelouahid USA7-56-1   09 Jul 19
N. Reyes USA-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-06-3   09 Jul 19
q-First
A. Sharma AUS-Juan Pablo Solis MEX6-06-2   08 Jul 19
Nikolay Sysoev RUS-Nathan Kwon USA6-06-0   08 Jul 19
Joaquin Marquez MEX-Joshua Ortlip USA4-3ret.   08 Jul 19
Anas Abdelouahid USA-Boris Palmade USA6-747-6110-8  08 Jul 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-C. Rosensteel USA6-26-2   08 Jul 19
Ryan Johnson USA-A. Lavdas GRE6-37-63   08 Jul 19
Tanner K Smith USA-Brandon Perez VEN7-656-1   08 Jul 19
I. Contreras MEX-Arturo Langle MEX6-06-1   08 Jul 19
R. Mayagoitia MEX-Rodrigo Arana MEX6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-R. Castro MEX6-06-0   08 Jul 19
Zandrix Acob USA-Erick Sanchez MEX6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Aron Pierce USA-Zakai Stone USA6-16-0   08 Jul 19
Jack Gibbens GBR-Diego Bustamante MEX6-16-0   08 Jul 19
Eric Hadigian USA-Seanon Williams BAR6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Sebastian Murillo USA-Hussein Elalami USA6-27-5   08 Jul 19
N. Reyes USA-E. Vazquez MEX6-06-0   08 Jul 19