M15 Almaty
Tournament details

M15 Almaty

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.15
Longitude:76.57
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-2   14 Jul 19
1/2
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Sebastian Korda USA1-67-56-3  13 Jul 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-K. Kravchuk RUS6-26-2   13 Jul 19
1/4
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-41-66-2  12 Jul 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Ji Sung Nam KOR6-36-3   12 Jul 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-646-3   12 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-0   12 Jul 19
Second
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-13-66-1  11 Jul 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-3   11 Jul 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-46-1   11 Jul 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-16-2   11 Jul 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Gleb Blekher CAN6-27-5   11 Jul 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-36-3   11 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Anton Chekhov RUS6-06-0   11 Jul 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS7-56-0   11 Jul 19
First
Gleb Blekher CAN-S. Kutybaev UZB6-36-0   10 Jul 19
Anton Chekhov RUS-Alexander Chepik RUS4-67-666-1  10 Jul 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-S. Gayratov KAZ6-36-1   10 Jul 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-757-656-2  10 Jul 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-16-2   10 Jul 19
Andrey Golubev KAZ-David Bogatin RUS6-16-3   10 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Artsiom Bardzin BLR6-16-0   10 Jul 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS7-636-756-2  10 Jul 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-16-2   10 Jul 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-666-2   10 Jul 19
S. Shofayziyev UZB-A. Prudnikau BLR4-67-656-3  10 Jul 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-46-2   09 Jul 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-06-1   09 Jul 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-44-66-3  09 Jul 19
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-16-1   09 Jul 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-766-3  09 Jul 19
Qualifying
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Giles Hussey GBR6-44-611-9  09 Jul 19
Alexandr Binda RUS-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-36-4   09 Jul 19
Alexander Chepik RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS7-57-5   09 Jul 19
Artsiom Bardzin BLR-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-36-1   09 Jul 19
A. Prudnikau BLR-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-46-2   09 Jul 19
David Bogatin RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-24-612-10  09 Jul 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Alibek Aidaraly KAZ6-16-1   08 Jul 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-2   08 Jul 19
q-First
David Bogatin RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-26-1   08 Jul 19
Alexander Chepik RUS-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-4   08 Jul 19
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-26-3   08 Jul 19
Alibek Aidaraly KAZ-Didal Didalov KAZ6-06-0   08 Jul 19
Damir Makhmudov KAZ-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-34-614-12  08 Jul 19
Stepan Beresnev RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS6-46-3   08 Jul 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-06-0   08 Jul 19