M15 Marburg
Tournament details

M15 Marburg

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.49
Longitude:8.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Louis Wessels GER-Jesper De Jong NED7-647-65   14 Jul 19
1/2
Jesper De Jong NED-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-3   13 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Mauricio Echazu PERw/o    13 Jul 19
1/4
Mauricio Echazu PER-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-0   12 Jul 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-Mirko Martinez SUI6-36-1   12 Jul 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Robin Stanek CZE7-56-746-4  12 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-27-68   12 Jul 19
Second
Ryan Nijboer NED-Yannik Steinegger SUI7-656-1   12 Jul 19
Jesper De Jong NED-George Botezan ROU6-16-756-3  12 Jul 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Valentin Guenther GER6-17-65   12 Jul 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-Patrick Zahraj GER6-16-1   12 Jul 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-Lasse Muscheites GER4-66-27-61  12 Jul 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-B. Gadamauri BEL7-56-3   11 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Karlo Cubelic GER0-66-36-2  11 Jul 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-4   11 Jul 19
First
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Tim Heger GER6-14-66-4  10 Jul 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Gibril Diarra AUT4-66-47-63  10 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-James Frawley AUS6-47-66   10 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Federico Moreno ARG7-656-0   10 Jul 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-J. Silva BRA6-25-76-3  10 Jul 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-R. Baltensperger SUI3-66-46-2  10 Jul 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Patrick Zahraj GER-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-37-64   10 Jul 19
Mirko Martinez SUI-Peter Nagy HUN1-66-46-1  09 Jul 19
George Botezan ROU-Filip Bergevi SWE6-736-36-4  09 Jul 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-N. Vylegzhanin RUS7-677-64   09 Jul 19
Robin Stanek CZE-A. Metreveli GEO6-47-61   09 Jul 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-16-4   09 Jul 19
Mauricio Echazu PER-E. Dischinger BRA6-46-1   09 Jul 19
Kai Wehnelt GER-Marek Gengel CZE6-26-4   09 Jul 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Joel Link GER6-36-1   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Karlo Cubelic GER-Pavle Daljev SRB6-27-62   08 Jul 19
Tim Heger GER-Jordi Walder GER3-67-510-7  08 Jul 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-17-63   08 Jul 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-M. Dellavedova AUS5-76-211-9  08 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Jannis Kahlke GER6-46-2   08 Jul 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Ondrej Styler CZE6-46-4   08 Jul 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-16-4   08 Jul 19
Federico Moreno ARG-Marco Neubau ESP6-26-1   08 Jul 19
q-First
Tim Heger GER-Ludvig Aaes DEN6-36-3   08 Jul 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Jim Walder GER7-636-4   08 Jul 19
Federico Moreno ARG-Luca Gelhardt GER5-4ret.   08 Jul 19
Marco Neubau ESP-Sabit Suntic SRB6-46-2   08 Jul 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Mislav Bosnjak AUS3-66-110-7  08 Jul 19
Jannis Kahlke GER-Jan Soeren Hain GER7-666-4   08 Jul 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Flemming Peters GER6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Niklas Schell GER6-46-2   08 Jul 19
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-36-7311-9  08 Jul 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-William Ma AUS6-36-7510-3  08 Jul 19
Jordi Walder GER-Kai Stetzer GER6-16-4   08 Jul 19
Pavle Daljev SRB-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Stevan Popovic GER6-06-1   08 Jul 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Jannik Rother GER6-46-2   08 Jul 19