M15 Telfs
Tournament details

M15 Telfs

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.18
Longitude:11.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-766-3  14 Jul 19
1/2
Alexander Erler AUT-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-1   13 Jul 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Petr Nouza CZE4-66-26-1  13 Jul 19
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-David Pichler AUT6-26-4   13 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-4   13 Jul 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Tomas Machac CZE3-67-637-69  13 Jul 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-1   12 Jul 19
Second
David Pichler AUT-Tomas Jirousek CZE7-56-776-2  12 Jul 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Andrea Bolla ITA7-56-3   11 Jul 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-3   11 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Dominik Boehler GER7-656-4   11 Jul 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-S. Battaglino ITA6-26-4   11 Jul 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Lenny Hampel AUT2-66-46-4  11 Jul 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-1   11 Jul 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Julian Schubert AUT6-06-2   11 Jul 19
First
Dominik Boehler GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-06-2   10 Jul 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Moritz Thiem AUT6-06-2   10 Jul 19
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Petr Michnev CZE6-16-2   10 Jul 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Matyas Fuele HUN6-27-5   10 Jul 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Gabriel Donev BUL6-06-3   10 Jul 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-33-66-2  10 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Sandro Kopp AUT7-646-2   10 Jul 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Marek Semjan SVK6-16-3   10 Jul 19
David Pichler AUT-Paul Woerner GER6-36-0   10 Jul 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Davide Tortora ITA7-56-3   10 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Damien Wenger SUI6-37-5   10 Jul 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-A. Petrone ITA6-46-3   10 Jul 19
Julian Schubert AUT-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-47-5   10 Jul 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-2   09 Jul 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-S. Prechtel GER6-16-4   09 Jul 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Roko Horvat CRO6-17-5   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-25-710-6  09 Jul 19
S. Battaglino ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-26-3   09 Jul 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-26-1   09 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Davide Albertoni ITA6-36-2   09 Jul 19
Damien Wenger SUI-S. Brzezinski ITA6-06-1   09 Jul 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-46-4   09 Jul 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Tomas Liska SVK7-656-3   09 Jul 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-06-3   08 Jul 19
q-First
Petr Michnev CZE-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-46-1   08 Jul 19
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Horst Rieder ITA6-44-610-7  08 Jul 19
S. Battaglino ITA-V. Leuch LIE6-26-0   08 Jul 19
Andrea Borroni ITA-M. Turcu ROU7-612-0ret.  08 Jul 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-0   08 Jul 19
S. Brzezinski ITA-Philip Bachmaier AUT2-66-410-8  08 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Leonard Sanders GER6-06-3   08 Jul 19
Davide Albertoni ITA-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Niklas Waldner AUT6-06-1   08 Jul 19
Louroi Martinez SUI-Gregor Ramskogler AUT5-76-413-11  08 Jul 19
Andrea Bolla ITA-Mario Stino AUT6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Maxwell Acri USA6-06-1   08 Jul 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Andreas Kramer AUT1-66-410-3  08 Jul 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Matthew Walton GBR6-16-0   08 Jul 19
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Bjorn Nareyka AUT4-66-110-5  08 Jul 19