M25 Getxo
Tournament details

M25 Getxo

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.18
Longitude:-3.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jules Okala FRA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-46-1   14 Jul 19
1/2
Jules Okala FRA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-46-1   13 Jul 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-47-66   13 Jul 19
1/4
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-L. Villalpando BOL6-27-5   12 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-46-2   12 Jul 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Bastian Malla CHI7-646-4   12 Jul 19
Alejandro Gomez COL-Michael Geerts BEL6-45-76-1  12 Jul 19
Second
L. Villalpando BOL-Louis Dussin FRA6-17-64   11 Jul 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-46-4   11 Jul 19
Alejandro Gomez COL-Cayetano March ECU6-16-0   11 Jul 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Hugo Gaston FRA6-46-3   11 Jul 19
Michael Geerts BEL-S. Gornes ESP4-67-676-0  11 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-Johan Nikles SUI6-16-2   11 Jul 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-04-66-2  11 Jul 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Ben Patael ISR6-23-67-66  11 Jul 19
First
Hugo Gaston FRA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-01-66-4  10 Jul 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-26-2   10 Jul 19
Ben Patael ISR-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-26-2   10 Jul 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Alexander Zhurbin RUS4-67-56-3  10 Jul 19
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Junior A. Ore USA3-67-646-1  10 Jul 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Boris Arias BOL6-46-2   10 Jul 19
Johan Nikles SUI-Georg Winkler ITA6-26-0   10 Jul 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-John Echeverria ESP6-26-4   10 Jul 19
Cayetano March ECU-P. Abascal ESP6-03-67-62  10 Jul 19
S. Gornes ESP-J. Schepper FRA6-46-4   10 Jul 19
Michael Geerts BEL-J. Malfeito ESP6-47-5   10 Jul 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Dante Gennaro ARG6-13-66-1  09 Jul 19
L. Villalpando BOL-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP7-53-66-4  09 Jul 19
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-C. Montagud ESP6-36-1   09 Jul 19
Alejandro Gomez COL-S. Contri ESP5-76-16-3  09 Jul 19
Jules Okala FRA-A. Sanchez ESP6-26-4   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
S. Gornes ESP-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-26-0   09 Jul 19
Junior A. Ore USA-A. Ariza ESP7-634-610-4  09 Jul 19
John Echeverria ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-36-3   09 Jul 19
Georg Winkler ITA-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-26-2   09 Jul 19
Louis Dussin FRA-A. Pujolras ESP0-67-510-5  09 Jul 19
Boris Arias BOL-G. Freire ESP6-23-610-6  09 Jul 19
q-First
Boris Arias BOL-Jorge Mendieta ESP6-46-4   08 Jul 19
A. Ariza ESP-Oleg Khotkov UKR7-56-0   08 Jul 19
Junior A. Ore USA-Sergio Barranco ESP3-66-113-11  08 Jul 19
S. Gornes ESP-Lluis Dolz ESP7-656-1   08 Jul 19
Xavier Gabarro ESP-I. Alia ESP7-56-4   08 Jul 19
Georg Winkler ITA-M. Hernaez ESP6-36-1   08 Jul 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-27-60   08 Jul 19
G. Freire ESP-Paolo Dagnino ITA3-67-6311-9  08 Jul 19
A. Pujolras ESP-B. Allica ESP6-26-0   08 Jul 19
Louis Dussin FRA-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-36-2   08 Jul 19
John Echeverria ESP-G. Korobeynikov UZB3-66-410-1  08 Jul 19