M25 Qujing
Tournament details

M25 Qujing

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:25.29
Longitude:103.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yan Bai CHN-Fajing Sun CHN6-36-1   14 Jul 19
1/2
Yan Bai CHN-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-07-5   13 Jul 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE7-647-64   12 Jul 19
1/4
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Rio Noguchi JPN6-36-2   12 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Chukang Wang CHN6-36-4   11 Jul 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-636-1   11 Jul 19
Yan Bai CHN-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-16-1   11 Jul 19
Second
Chukang Wang CHN-Hanyi Liu CHN6-46-2   11 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Sam Taylor SWE7-616-1   11 Jul 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Chuhan Wang CHN5-76-36-2  11 Jul 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-36-0   11 Jul 19
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Jie Cui CHN6-46-1   11 Jul 19
Yan Bai CHN-Rhett Purcell GBR6-16-2   11 Jul 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Makoto Ochi JPN2-66-37-63  11 Jul 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-26-3   11 Jul 19
First
Hanyi Liu CHN-J. Mendoza PHI6-46-4   10 Jul 19
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Liran Chen CHN4-67-656-4  10 Jul 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Lucas Krainer AUT7-56-3   10 Jul 19
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-46-2   10 Jul 19
Chuhan Wang CHN-Runhao Hua CHN1-67-616-2  10 Jul 19
Jie Cui CHN-Ruikai Wang CHN6-26-736-3  10 Jul 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-26-0   10 Jul 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Haoyuan Huang CHN6-36-3   10 Jul 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Zhou Mingzhou CHN6-37-5   10 Jul 19
Yan Bai CHN-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-06-3   09 Jul 19
Makoto Ochi JPN-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-06-4   09 Jul 19
Chukang Wang CHN-Pol Wattanakul THA6-14-66-2  09 Jul 19
Rhett Purcell GBR-Bingyu Yu CHN2-67-57-65  09 Jul 19
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Zhuoyang Qiu CHN6-16-0   09 Jul 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Ang Ji CHN6-26-2   09 Jul 19
Qualifying
Hanyi Liu CHN-Hu Liu CHN6-26-1   09 Jul 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Guan Kai Wang CHN7-56-3   09 Jul 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Xiaoyu He CHN6-26-2   09 Jul 19
Liran Chen CHN-Zhou Mingzhou CHN7-50-610-2  09 Jul 19
Ruikai Wang CHN-J. Mendoza PHI7-626-2   09 Jul 19
First
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Yuichi Ito JPN1-0ret.   08 Jul 19
Qualifying
Chukang Wang CHN-Roman Blokhin RUS7-616-0   08 Jul 19
Chuhan Wang CHN-Yili Zheng CHN6-46-0   08 Jul 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Yanjie Zheng CHN6-46-1   08 Jul 19
q-First
Guan Kai Wang CHN-Runyu Zhao CHN6-46-0   08 Jul 19
Hu Liu CHN-Sida Zeng CHN6-46-0   08 Jul 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Tianjia Guo CHN6-16-2   08 Jul 19
Chuhan Wang CHN-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-16-0   08 Jul 19
Ruikai Wang CHN-Shenglin Zhuo CHN6-26-0   08 Jul 19
J. Mendoza PHI-Cheng Han CHN3-66-210-3  07 Jul 19
Liran Chen CHN-Yifeng Fu CHN6-06-0   07 Jul 19
Zhou Mingzhou CHN-Xin Hu CHN6-16-1   07 Jul 19
Yanjie Zheng CHN-Changli Zhang CHN3-67-510-8  07 Jul 19
Xiaoyu He CHN-Xiaoyang Zhang CHN7-56-4   07 Jul 19
Sam Taylor SWE-Zijiang Yang CHN7-56-4   07 Jul 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Yiteng Li CHN6-16-3   07 Jul 19
Yili Zheng CHN-Mingyuan Yang CHN6-46-0   07 Jul 19