M15 Wroclaw
Tournament details

M15 Wroclaw

 
Date:Jul 01, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.06
Longitude:17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-33-66-3  07 Jul 19
1/2
Vaclav Safranek CZE-A. Shevchenko RUS7-56-2   06 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-24-67-66  06 Jul 19
1/4
Vaclav Safranek CZE-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-1   05 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Tomas Jirousek CZE3-67-56-1  05 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Michal Dembek POL1-67-646-2  05 Jul 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Maciej Rajski POL7-651-66-1  05 Jul 19
Second
Michal Dembek POL-Daniel Michalski POL6-43-66-3  04 Jul 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS2-66-36-4  04 Jul 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-616-4   04 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Yann Wojcik SUI5-76-46-1  04 Jul 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Robin Stanek CZE6-47-63   04 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-43-66-3  04 Jul 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Michael Vrbensky CZE3-66-27-5  04 Jul 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-27-5   04 Jul 19
First
Yann Wojcik SUI-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-36-4   03 Jul 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Piotr Galus POL6-24-66-2  03 Jul 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-665-76-2  03 Jul 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Filip Kolasinski POL6-36-4   03 Jul 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR3-66-26-1  03 Jul 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-42-1ret.  03 Jul 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Kacper Zuk POL7-635-77-5  03 Jul 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-41-66-3  03 Jul 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-2   03 Jul 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Mikhail Korovin RUS5-77-57-5  03 Jul 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Carl Soderlund SWE6-46-736-3  03 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Andrea Bessire ITA6-06-1   03 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Jan Zielinski POL6-17-65   03 Jul 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-David Poljak CZE7-57-63   03 Jul 19
Michal Dembek POL-Petr Hajek CZE6-43-67-65  02 Jul 19
Maciej Rajski POL-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-16-3   02 Jul 19
Qualifying
Carl Soderlund SWE-M. Terczynski POL6-36-4   02 Jul 19
Andrea Bessire ITA-Tomas Liska SVK7-646-1   02 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Francesco Bessire ITA6-16-1   02 Jul 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Martins Rocens LAT3-66-110-3  02 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-27-5   02 Jul 19
Yann Wojcik SUI-Roger Rogowski AUS6-27-63   02 Jul 19
D. Tomescu ROU-M. Turcu ROU6-26-0   02 Jul 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-36-3   02 Jul 19
q-First
D. Tomescu ROU-Adam Bronka AUS6-36-1   01 Jul 19
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   01 Jul 19
Roger Rogowski AUS-Marek Semjan SVK6-2ret.   01 Jul 19
Yann Wojcik SUI-Brandon Murphy GBR7-627-5   01 Jul 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-0   01 Jul 19
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-2   01 Jul 19
Andrea Bessire ITA-Michal Skonieczny POL6-26-3   01 Jul 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Sandro Szic POL2-66-211-9  01 Jul 19
M. Turcu ROU-Michal Mikula POL3-67-510-4  01 Jul 19
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-17-5   01 Jul 19
Martins Rocens LAT-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-2   01 Jul 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-16-2   01 Jul 19
Francesco Bessire ITA-B. Bujakiewicz POL6-16-2   01 Jul 19
M. Terczynski POL-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-4   01 Jul 19
Carl Soderlund SWE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-26-3   01 Jul 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-S. Brzezinski ITA6-06-4   01 Jul 19