M15 Kamen
Tournament details

M15 Kamen

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:51.35
Longitude:7.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-J. Cosano ESP7-53-66-3  30 Jun 19
1/2
J. Cosano ESP-Pascal Meis GER6-4ret.   29 Jun 19
Peter Heller GER-Alexandar Lazarov BUL2-66-17-5  29 Jun 19
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-47-65   28 Jun 19
Peter Heller GER-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-16-0   28 Jun 19
Pascal Meis GER-James Frawley AUS7-57-65   28 Jun 19
J. Cosano ESP-D. Silva BRA7-646-3   28 Jun 19
Second
Pascal Meis GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER3-66-36-4  27 Jun 19
D. Silva BRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-1   27 Jun 19
J. Cosano ESP-Karlo Cubelic GER6-06-2   27 Jun 19
James Frawley AUS-Luca Staeheli SUI6-46-2   27 Jun 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Dominik Boehler GER6-16-3   27 Jun 19
Peter Heller GER-Paul Woerner GER6-26-1   27 Jun 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-S. Prechtel GER6-46-4   27 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Nik Razborsek SLO7-57-61   27 Jun 19
First
S. Prechtel GER-Jordi Walder GER6-43-66-3  26 Jun 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-R. Baltensperger SUI6-21-67-5  26 Jun 19
Pascal Meis GER-Kenneth Raisma EST6-35-76-2  26 Jun 19
Peter Heller GER-Valentin Guenther GER4-67-646-1  26 Jun 19
Karlo Cubelic GER-Nicholas Bybel USA6-17-66   26 Jun 19
J. Cosano ESP-Damien Wenger SUI4-67-56-1  26 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Johan Nikles SUI6-27-5   26 Jun 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Naoki Tajima JPN7-56-0   26 Jun 19
James Frawley AUS-Bastien Presuhn GER6-746-16-2  25 Jun 19
Nik Razborsek SLO-Henri Squire GER6-22-66-2  25 Jun 19
Dominik Boehler GER-Tim Seibert GER6-46-4   25 Jun 19
Paul Woerner GER-A. Ceppellini ITA6-46-0   25 Jun 19
D. Silva BRA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-2   25 Jun 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Alexander Erler AUT6-47-66   25 Jun 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-35-76-2  25 Jun 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Daniel Altmaier GER4-66-36-4  25 Jun 19
Qualifying
Luca Staeheli SUI-Niklas Schell GER7-657-5   24 Jun 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Nicholas Bybel USA6-46-2   24 Jun 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Jim Walder GER6-15-710-4  24 Jun 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Igor Solomatin UKR6-36-3   24 Jun 19
Jordi Walder GER-Ewan Moore GBR4-66-310-6  24 Jun 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-1   24 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Vadym Ursu UKR6-23-0ret.  24 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-3   24 Jun 19
q-First
Jordi Walder GER-Daniel Litvinov RUS6-16-2   24 Jun 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Louroi Martinez SUI6-26-4   24 Jun 19
Vadym Ursu UKR-Maximilian Dietel GER6-36-1   24 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Constantin Ruland GER6-26-1   24 Jun 19
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-L. Villalpando BOL6-14-610-8  24 Jun 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Mike Loccisano GER6-36-1   24 Jun 19
Alexis Gautier FRA-Joel Link GER6-47-67   24 Jun 19
Ewan Moore GBR-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-3   24 Jun 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Yan Sabanin RUS6-42-1ret.  24 Jun 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Oscar Moraing GER6-36-4   24 Jun 19
Jim Walder GER-Flemming Peters GER6-45-710-6  24 Jun 19
Valentin Guenther GER-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-16-2   24 Jun 19
Nicholas Bybel USA-Malte Steingass GER6-46-4   24 Jun 19
Luca Staeheli SUI-Felix Ewers GER6-16-2   24 Jun 19
Niklas Schell GER-Daniil Glinka EST6-36-2   24 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-36-3   24 Jun 19