M25 Yinchuan
Tournament details

M25 Yinchuan

 
Date:Jun 24, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:38.28
Longitude:106.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Yan Bai CHN4-63-3ret.  30 Jun 19
1/2
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Runhao Hua CHN6-36-2   29 Jun 19
Yan Bai CHN-Takuto Niki JPN6-17-5   29 Jun 19
1/4
Runhao Hua CHN-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-727-56-3  29 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Rio Noguchi JPN6-36-1   29 Jun 19
Yan Bai CHN-Fajing Sun CHN6-47-5   28 Jun 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Xin Gao CHN6-26-4   28 Jun 19
Second
Runhao Hua CHN-Zhao Zhao CHN6-06-0   28 Jun 19
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-16-2   28 Jun 19
Xin Gao CHN-Shinji Hazawa JPN6-26-4   28 Jun 19
Yan Bai CHN-Chukang Wang CHN6-46-1   28 Jun 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-06-4   28 Jun 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Ivan Liutarevich BLR7-677-5   28 Jun 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Michael Zhu USA7-636-3   28 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Lucas Krainer AUT6-16-2   28 Jun 19
First
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-26-4   28 Jun 19
Shinji Hazawa JPN-Zhou Mingzhou CHN6-46-2   28 Jun 19
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Yuanfeng Li CHN7-646-1   28 Jun 19
Xin Gao CHN-Liran Chen CHN6-46-2   28 Jun 19
Yan Bai CHN-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-03-1ret.  28 Jun 19
Li-Wie Tan TPE-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-36-2   28 Jun 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-46-3   28 Jun 19
Takuto Niki JPN-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-34-66-0  28 Jun 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Aoran Wang CHN7-56-1   28 Jun 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Garrett Johns USA4-66-47-5  28 Jun 19
Michael Zhu USA-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-1   28 Jun 19
Zhao Zhao CHN-Guan Kai Wang CHN6-26-1   28 Jun 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-36-746-4  25 Jun 19
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-46-2   25 Jun 19
Runhao Hua CHN-Hu Liu CHN6-36-1   25 Jun 19
Chukang Wang CHN-Rhett Purcell GBR4-66-36-1  25 Jun 19
Qualifying
Zhao Zhao CHN-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-46-3   25 Jun 19
Rui-Xuan Wang CHN-Ruikai Wang CHN6-26-1   25 Jun 19
Garrett Johns USA-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-16-2   25 Jun 19
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Chenhe Li CHN4-66-310-7  25 Jun 19
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Bingyu Yu CHN6-27-65   25 Jun 19
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE6-37-5   25 Jun 19
Zhou Mingzhou CHN-Changli Zhang CHN1-67-510-5  25 Jun 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-24-610-3  25 Jun 19
q-First
Changli Zhang CHN-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-1   24 Jun 19
Ruikai Wang CHN-Aizezi Yusupuaili CHN6-26-2   24 Jun 19
Rui-Xuan Wang CHN-Runyu Zhao CHN6-16-0   24 Jun 19
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-Zheng Baoluo CHN6-26-3   24 Jun 19
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Zijiang Yang CHN6-06-1   24 Jun 19
Zhou Mingzhou CHN-Ang Ji CHN7-56-3   24 Jun 19
Zhao Zhao CHN-Hanyi Liu CHN7-656-3   24 Jun 19
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Xin Hu CHN7-626-0   24 Jun 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Shenglin Zhuo CHN6-26-1   24 Jun 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Yili Zheng CHN6-26-2   24 Jun 19
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Sida Zeng CHN6-37-5   24 Jun 19
Chenhe Li CHN-Cheng Han CHN7-616-2   24 Jun 19
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-06-1   24 Jun 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Yuchen Wu (2000) CHN6-26-3   24 Jun 19