M15 Balatonalmadi
Tournament details

M15 Balatonalmadi

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.01
Longitude:18.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. O'Connell AUS-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-36-1   23 Jun 19
1/2
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS5-77-56-4  22 Jun 19
C. O'Connell AUS-M. Kestelboim ARG6-16-746-1  22 Jun 19
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-26-3   21 Jun 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Zizou Bergs BEL6-773-1ret.  21 Jun 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Marko Tepavac SRB6-27-65   21 Jun 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-2   21 Jun 19
Second
M. Kestelboim ARG-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-1   20 Jun 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Charles Broom GBR6-16-0   20 Jun 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Pascal Meis GER6-16-4   20 Jun 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Ryan Nijboer NED5-76-46-3  20 Jun 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-27-65   20 Jun 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Gabor Borsos HUN6-06-3   20 Jun 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-35-76-1  20 Jun 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-0ret.   20 Jun 19
First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Peter Nagy HUN6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Pascal Meis GER-M. Almeida BRA7-56-736-4  19 Jun 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Flemming Peters GER6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-Naoki Tajima JPN6-36-2   19 Jun 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-46-3   19 Jun 19
Zizou Bergs BEL-Matyas Fuele HUN6-33-0ret.  19 Jun 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-2   19 Jun 19
Darko Jandric SRB-T. Puches SLO6-26-4   19 Jun 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Neil Oberleitner AUT3-66-16-0  19 Jun 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-42-66-1  19 Jun 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-26-1   19 Jun 19
Charles Broom GBR-David Szintai HUN6-33-66-4  19 Jun 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-David Poljak CZE6-37-5   19 Jun 19
Marko Tepavac SRB-R. Baltensperger SUI5-76-46-3  19 Jun 19
Gabor Borsos HUN-Marek Semjan SVK6-36-3   19 Jun 19
Qualifying
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Gibril Diarra AUT6-37-62   18 Jun 19
Flemming Peters GER-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-646-4   18 Jun 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Tomas Liska SVK6-746-210-7  18 Jun 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Karl Friberg SWE4-66-310-8  18 Jun 19
Darko Jandric SRB-Mikalai Haliak BLR2-66-310-8  18 Jun 19
Charles Broom GBR-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-26-3   18 Jun 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Marek Gengel CZE6-43-611-9  18 Jun 19
Marek Semjan SVK-J. Silva BRA6-36-4   18 Jun 19
q-First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-55-710-8  17 Jun 19
Charles Broom GBR-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-27-5   17 Jun 19
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR4-66-010-8  17 Jun 19
Flemming Peters GER-Edward Hubner GBR4-66-113-11  17 Jun 19
Karl Friberg SWE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Matyas Fuele HUN-Mark Keki HUN6-16-1   17 Jun 19
J. Silva BRA-Mate Voros HUN6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Marek Semjan SVK-M. Dellavedova AUS7-56-1   17 Jun 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Andras Necz HUN6-36-3   17 Jun 19
Darko Jandric SRB-Joel Link GER6-46-7610-6  17 Jun 19
Tomas Liska SVK-E. Dischinger BRA7-50-610-8  17 Jun 19
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Bogdan Borza ROU6-37-63   17 Jun 19
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Alex Bancila USA7-627-5   17 Jun 19
Gibril Diarra AUT-Peter Balla HUN6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-46-4   17 Jun 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-26-3   17 Jun 19