M25 Hengyang
Tournament details

M25 Hengyang

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:26.53
Longitude:112.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Harry Bourchier AUS-Fajing Sun CHN7-676-1   23 Jun 19
1/2
Harry Bourchier AUS-Rio Noguchi JPN6-47-64   22 Jun 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-26-3   22 Jun 19
1/4
Fajing Sun CHN-Garrett Johns USA6-06-1   21 Jun 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-Shintaro Imai JPN6-46-3   21 Jun 19
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-36-2   21 Jun 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Yan Bai CHN3-3ret.   20 Jun 19
Second
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Sheng Hao Zhou CHN6-44-66-1  20 Jun 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Hong Kit Wong HKG7-56-0   20 Jun 19
Yan Bai CHN-William Ma AUS6-36-0   20 Jun 19
Garrett Johns USA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-34-67-5  20 Jun 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-A. Liaonenka BLR7-56-1   20 Jun 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Laurent Rochette FRA6-16-4   20 Jun 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-Pak Long Yeung HKG6-756-1ret.  20 Jun 19
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Zihao Xia CHNw/o    19 Jun 19
First
Yan Bai CHN-Runhao Hua CHN6-07-67   19 Jun 19
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Bingyu Yu CHN6-26-2   19 Jun 19
Harry Bourchier AUS-Jie Cui CHN7-66ret.   19 Jun 19
Rio Noguchi JPN-Chukang Wang CHN6-47-5   19 Jun 19
Zihao Xia CHN-Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE6-06-2   19 Jun 19
Fajing Sun CHN-Ye Cong Mo CHN3-2ret.   19 Jun 19
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-26-3   19 Jun 19
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Wei-De Lin TPE3-66-26-3  19 Jun 19
William Ma AUS-Zhuoyang Qiu CHN6-06-0   19 Jun 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-46-1   19 Jun 19
Garrett Johns USA-Ang Ji CHN3-66-16-4  19 Jun 19
Laurent Rochette FRA-Naifu Zhang CHN6-06-0   19 Jun 19
Pak Long Yeung HKG-Chenyu Fang CHN6-06-0   19 Jun 19
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Rhett Purcell GBR1-66-37-5  19 Jun 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Chenhe Li CHN6-36-4   19 Jun 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-Li-Wie Tan TPE6-46-0   19 Jun 19
Qualifying
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Hu Liu CHN6-06-2   18 Jun 19
Garrett Johns USA-Zhou Mingzhou CHN7-56-1   18 Jun 19
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-26-3   18 Jun 19
William Ma AUS-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-45-710-8  18 Jun 19
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Lucas Krainer AUT6-44-610-6  18 Jun 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Ang Ji CHN4-66-310-8  18 Jun 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Hanyi Liu CHN4-62-5ret.  17 Jun 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Guan Kai Wang CHN6-14-2ret.  17 Jun 19
q-First
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Wai Yu Kai HKG3-67-510-8  17 Jun 19
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Xin Hu CHN6-16-0   17 Jun 19
Sheng Hao Zhou CHN-Shenglin Zhuo CHN6-46-0   17 Jun 19
Hu Liu CHN-Haoyuan Huang CHN3-66-310-6  17 Jun 19
Yu Hsiang Chiu TPE-Zhao Zhao CHN6-26-1   17 Jun 19
Lucas Krainer AUT-Zijiang Yang CHN6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Zhou Mingzhou CHN-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-33-610-6  17 Jun 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Xiaonan Zhang CHN6-16-2   17 Jun 19
Rui-Xuan Wang CHN-Zhenxiong Dong CHN6-36-0   17 Jun 19
William Ma AUS-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-06-0   17 Jun 19
Guan Kai Wang CHN-Runyu Zhao CHN6-46-1   17 Jun 19
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Changli Zhang CHN6-36-2   17 Jun 19
Ang Ji CHN-Zhe Zhou CHN6-17-65   17 Jun 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Xi Qi CHN6-26-3   17 Jun 19
Garrett Johns USA-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-37-62   17 Jun 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Yuchen Wu (2000) CHN6-46-0   16 Jun 19