M15 Akko
Tournament details

M15 Akko

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.55
Longitude:35.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Junior BRA-Yshai Oliel ISR4-66-46-1  16 Jun 19
1/2
Yshai Oliel ISR-Igor Smilansky ISR2-3ret.   15 Jun 19
G. Junior BRA-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-51-66-2  15 Jun 19
1/4
Igor Smilansky ISR-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-621-67-65  14 Jun 19
G. Junior BRA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS4-0ret.   14 Jun 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-676-4   14 Jun 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Peter Kobelt USA6-46-1   14 Jun 19
Second
G. Junior BRA-Roee Benya ISR2-66-46-0  13 Jun 19
Igor Smilansky ISR-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-756-36-1  13 Jun 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-06-3   13 Jun 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Gilad Tamar ISR6-36-2   13 Jun 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-06-1   13 Jun 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Noah Schachter USA6-36-3   13 Jun 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-11-66-2  13 Jun 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Kento Yamada JPN6-46-2   13 Jun 19
First
Noah Schachter USA-Julian Bradley IRL6-46-4   12 Jun 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Ran Amar ISR6-41-66-3  12 Jun 19
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Jack Oswald GBR5-76-36-1  12 Jun 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-42-67-5  12 Jun 19
G. Junior BRA-Alon Elia ISR6-36-3   12 Jun 19
Peter Kobelt USA-Florian Lakat FRA6-27-65   12 Jun 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-46-4   12 Jun 19
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-26-3   12 Jun 19
Kento Yamada JPN-Andrea Picchione ITA6-16-3   12 Jun 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS7-626-4   12 Jun 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-George Botezan ROU6-46-2   12 Jun 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Roi Ginat ISR6-26-3   12 Jun 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-26-0   11 Jun 19
Igor Smilansky ISR-Yannai Barkai ISR6-46-3   11 Jun 19
Gilad Tamar ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR4-66-46-4  11 Jun 19
Roee Benya ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR7-54-66-3  11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Jack Oswald GBR-Victor Gurevich USA6-46-2   10 Jun 19
Kento Yamada JPN-Tom Hands GBR6-16-1   10 Jun 19
Noah Schachter USA-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-03-0ret.  10 Jun 19
Andrea Picchione ITA-Llewelyn Bevan GBR6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-46-4   10 Jun 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Dor Wertheimer ISR-C. Lock ZIM6-46-1   10 Jun 19
q-First
Andrea Picchione ITA-Guy Dagan ISR7-636-1   10 Jun 19
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Daniel Gageav ISR6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Daniel Sela ISR6-16-0   10 Jun 19
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Demetris Azoides GRE4-66-210-7  10 Jun 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Adam Levi ISR6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Horst Rieder ITA6-47-5   10 Jun 19
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-36-1   10 Jun 19
Llewelyn Bevan GBR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-41-610-8  10 Jun 19
Noah Schachter USA-Orel Ovil ISR6-27-5   10 Jun 19
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-1   10 Jun 19
Kento Yamada JPN-Gleb Blekher CAN6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Tom Hands GBR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-06-1   10 Jun 19
Jack Oswald GBR-Hod Cohen ISR7-56-0   10 Jun 19
Victor Gurevich USA-Eitan Dray ISR6-26-1   10 Jun 19
C. Lock ZIM-Shahar Gabay ISR6-26-2   10 Jun 19