M15 Kaltenkirchen
Tournament details

M15 Kaltenkirchen

 
Date:Jun 10, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:53.5
Longitude:9.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Altmaier GER-Christian Lindell SWE6-16-3   15 Jun 19
1/2
Christian Lindell SWE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-26-4   14 Jun 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Damien Wenger SUI6-36-4   14 Jun 19
1/4
Markus Eriksson SWE-Alexander Erler AUT6-06-766-4  13 Jun 19
Christian Lindell SWE-C. Stebe GER6-42-1ret.  13 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Altug Celikbilek TUR2-66-26-1  13 Jun 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-T. Tirante ARG6-16-3   13 Jun 19
Second
Daniel Altmaier GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-1   12 Jun 19
Alexander Erler AUT-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-2   12 Jun 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-1   12 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Dane Sweeny AUS6-06-1   12 Jun 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-16-2   12 Jun 19
C. Stebe GER-Jacob Grills AUS6-44-66-1  12 Jun 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Peter Torebko GER6-42-66-2  12 Jun 19
T. Tirante ARG-James Frawley AUS7-56-1   12 Jun 19
First
Peter Torebko GER-Paul Woerner GER6-47-66   12 Jun 19
Jacob Grills AUS-M. Almeida BRA5-77-627-63  12 Jun 19
C. Stebe GER-Ondrej Styler CZE7-56-2   12 Jun 19
James Frawley AUS-Denys Klok UKR6-02-66-1  11 Jun 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-56-2   11 Jun 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Flemming Peters GER6-26-1   11 Jun 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Eliot Spizzirri USA6-26-1   11 Jun 19
Dane Sweeny AUS-Zizou Bergs BEL6-44-67-5  11 Jun 19
Christian Lindell SWE-Lucas Gerch GER6-16-1   11 Jun 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Silva BRA7-646-2   11 Jun 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-36-2   11 Jun 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-D. Silva BRA7-646-4   11 Jun 19
T. Tirante ARG-Marvin Netuschil GER7-664-67-64  11 Jun 19
Alexander Erler AUT-George Von Massow GER6-47-66   11 Jun 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-36-1   11 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Nik Razborsek SLO4-66-16-1  11 Jun 19
Qualifying
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Niklas Schell GER7-606-1   10 Jun 19
Paul Woerner GER-Justin Roberts BAH6-25-711-9  10 Jun 19
Bastien Presuhn GER-Petr Nouza CZE7-51-610-7  10 Jun 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Denys Klok UKR-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-3   10 Jun 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Hazem Naow SYR7-646-2   10 Jun 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-3   10 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Remy Bertola SUI6-36-1   10 Jun 19
q-First
Hazem Naow SYR-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Hasan Ibrahim GER3-66-310-5  10 Jun 19
Damien Wenger SUI-Savriyan Danilov RUS1-66-110-7  10 Jun 19
Remy Bertola SUI-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-16-4   10 Jun 19
Paul Woerner GER-Jordi Walder GER6-36-3   10 Jun 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Noel Larwig GER6-36-3   10 Jun 19
Niklas Schell GER-C. Solberg SWE6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Henri Squire GER6-36-2   10 Jun 19
Denys Klok UKR-Benedict Moerl GER6-26-0   10 Jun 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-P. (GER) GER6-16-4   10 Jun 19
Ondrej Styler CZE-Filip Bergevi SWE7-57-64   10 Jun 19
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Jim Walder GER6-26-2   10 Jun 19
Petr Nouza CZE-T. Erdbories GER6-27-5   10 Jun 19
Bastien Presuhn GER-Max Houkes NED5-4ret.   10 Jun 19
Justin Roberts BAH-J. Hildebrandt GER6-16-2   10 Jun 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-M. Every AHO6-26-0   10 Jun 19