M15 Plovdiv
Tournament details

M15 Plovdiv

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.09
Longitude:24.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Bastian Malla CHI6-36-3   09 Jun 19
1/2
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Baptiste Crepatte FRA3-67-656-0  08 Jun 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-66-40-2ret. 08 Jun 19
1/4
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Lucas Poullain FRA6-46-2   07 Jun 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-56-746-3  07 Jun 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Vladyslav Orlov UKR7-52-66-3  07 Jun 19
Bastian Malla CHI-G. Junior BRA6-16-3   07 Jun 19
Second
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-36-0   06 Jun 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Gabriel Donev BUL6-13-66-1  06 Jun 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-636-4   06 Jun 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-D. Tomescu ROU6-17-65   06 Jun 19
G. Junior BRA-Wilson Leite BRA7-623-67-5  06 Jun 19
Lucas Poullain FRA-Kenneth Raisma EST6-36-1   06 Jun 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-2   06 Jun 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-637-5   06 Jun 19
First
Bastian Malla CHI-S. Ivanov BUL6-06-0   05 Jun 19
Gabriel Donev BUL-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-0   05 Jun 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-N. Arreche ARG6-36-3   05 Jun 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Gorazd Srbljak MKD3-66-46-4  05 Jun 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU6-21-66-2  05 Jun 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-C. Rodriguez COL7-56-1   05 Jun 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-0   05 Jun 19
Alexander Donski CAN-Riccardo Maiga SUI4-0ret.   05 Jun 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-1   05 Jun 19
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Andrea Bessire ITA6-46-3   05 Jun 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-0   05 Jun 19
Wilson Leite BRA-B. Apostol ROU4-2ret.   05 Jun 19
Lucas Poullain FRA-Zlatan Palazov BUL1-66-36-2  04 Jun 19
G. Junior BRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-07-5   04 Jun 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Nicolae Frunza ROU7-626-3   04 Jun 19
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Denislav Prodanov BUL6-36-3   04 Jun 19
Qualifying
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Samuil Konov BUL6-17-63   04 Jun 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Martins Rocens LAT4-66-010-7  04 Jun 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Daniil Glinka EST5-76-310-4  04 Jun 19
Andrea Bessire ITA-Milen Ianakiev GER6-46-2   04 Jun 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Alexander Weis ITA3-67-6212-10  04 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Plamen Milushev BUL7-53-610-4  04 Jun 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Dian Nedev BUL7-636-0   04 Jun 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-32-611-9  04 Jun 19
q-First
Valentin Vanta ROU-Martin Iliev BUL6-736-210-8  04 Jun 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Benjamin Niv BUL6-46-4   04 Jun 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-I. Keremedchiev BUL3-66-210-7  04 Jun 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-0   04 Jun 19
Plamen Milushev BUL-Martin Dimitrov BUL0-67-511-9  04 Jun 19
Dian Nedev BUL-Vladimir Filip ROU7-656-0   04 Jun 19
Vasko Mladenov BUL-Aleksandar Temov BUL6-16-0   04 Jun 19
Samuil Konov BUL-L. Tatomir ROU1-66-310-5  04 Jun 19
Martins Rocens LAT-R. Shandarov BUL7-56-3   04 Jun 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-3   03 Jun 19
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-11-610-6  03 Jun 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-46-4   03 Jun 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-06-0   03 Jun 19
Milen Ianakiev GER-Cosmin Ontica ROU1-66-410-6  03 Jun 19
Andrea Bessire ITA-Hristo Valeov BUL6-47-5   03 Jun 19
D. Tomescu ROU-Tolga Basriev GBR6-36-1   03 Jun 19