Liberec Challenger
Tournament details

Liberec Challenger

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.ltkliberec.cz/
Latitude:50.46
Longitude:15.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikola Milojevic SRB-R. Silva BRA6-33-66-4  04 Aug 19
1/2
R. Silva BRA-Tomas Machac CZE6-36-0   03 Aug 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-04-67-5  03 Aug 19
1/4
Tomas Machac CZE-Alex Molcan SVK6-46-2   02 Aug 19
R. Silva BRA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-756-32-0ret. 02 Aug 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Joao Domingues POR1-66-47-64  02 Aug 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Jiri Vesely CZE7-621-66-2  02 Aug 19
Third
R. Silva BRA-Filippo Baldi ITA7-646-1   01 Aug 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-46-4   01 Aug 19
Joao Domingues POR-Roberto Marcora ITA2-66-46-3  01 Aug 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jay Clarke GBR4-66-06-1  01 Aug 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Manuel Guinard FRA4-66-26-2  01 Aug 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Tobias Kamke GER6-26-1   01 Aug 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Federico Coria ARG7-666-3   01 Aug 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-D. G.-Traver ESP6-44-66-1  01 Aug 19
Second
Tobias Kamke GER-K. Maamoun EGY6-26-2   31 Jul 19
Tomas Machac CZE-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-36-2   31 Jul 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Federico Gaio ITA4-66-37-5  31 Jul 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-36-4   31 Jul 19
Alex Molcan SVK-Andrej Martin SVK3-66-07-5  31 Jul 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-1   31 Jul 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Louis Wessels GER6-43-66-3  31 Jul 19
Federico Coria ARG-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-2   31 Jul 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Attila Balazs HUN6-44-67-62  31 Jul 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Carlos Taberner ESP5-76-37-62  31 Jul 19
R. Silva BRA-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-2   30 Jul 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Fabien Reboul FRA6-32-67-65  30 Jul 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-757-56-4  30 Jul 19
Filippo Baldi ITA-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-726-1  30 Jul 19
Joao Domingues POR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-3   30 Jul 19
Jay Clarke GBR-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-666-3   30 Jul 19
First
Carlos Taberner ESP-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-622-66-3  30 Jul 19
Zsombor Piros HUN-M. Martinez ESP6-14-66-4  30 Jul 19
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-47-5   30 Jul 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Lubomir Majsajdr CZE7-57-62   30 Jul 19
Petr Nouza CZE-Gian Marco Moroni ITA4-5ret.   29 Jul 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Julian Lenz GER7-646-1   29 Jul 19
Dragos Dima ROU-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-43-66-0  29 Jul 19
Alex Molcan SVK-David Poljak CZE6-16-1   29 Jul 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   29 Jul 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-3   29 Jul 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-646-2   29 Jul 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   29 Jul 19
Louis Wessels GER-Corentin Denolly FRA6-41-66-3  29 Jul 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-4   29 Jul 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Renzo Olivo ARG5-76-36-4  29 Jul 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Andrea Collarini ARG6-43-66-1  29 Jul 19
Qualifying
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Lubomir Majsajdr CZE6-27-64   29 Jul 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Nikola Cacic SRB6-16-4   29 Jul 19