Lexington Challenger
Tournament details

Lexington Challenger

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.lexingtonchallenger.com/
Latitude:38.03
Longitude:-84.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jannik Sinner ITA-Alex Bolt AUS6-43-66-4  04 Aug 19
1/2
Jannik Sinner ITA-Jc Aragone USA6-26-4   03 Aug 19
Alex Bolt AUS-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-36-2   03 Aug 19
1/4
Jc Aragone USA-Akira Santillan AUS7-647-63   02 Aug 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Liam Broady GBR6-46-3   02 Aug 19
Alex Bolt AUS-A. Ritschard SUI6-46-726-4  02 Aug 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Duckhee Lee KOR4-66-36-1  02 Aug 19
Third
Jc Aragone USA-Benjamin Sigouin CAN6-36-2   01 Aug 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-26-4  01 Aug 19
Akira Santillan AUS-Borna Gojo CRO7-634-66-2  01 Aug 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Sem Verbeek NED6-46-3   01 Aug 19
Liam Broady GBR-Diego Hidalgo ECU4-66-46-3  01 Aug 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Maverick Banes AUS6-46-2   01 Aug 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Maxime Cressy FRA6-46-7106-1  01 Aug 19
Alex Bolt AUS-Roy Smith USA3-66-36-4  01 Aug 19
Second
Jc Aragone USA-Sebastian Korda USA7-666-4   31 Jul 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Alexander Lebedev USA4-66-26-3  31 Jul 19
Alex Bolt AUS-Liam Draxl CAN1-67-56-2  31 Jul 19
Roy Smith USA-Collin Altamirano USA6-46-756-2  31 Jul 19
Maverick Banes AUS-John Mcnally USA7-653-66-1  31 Jul 19
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Peter Polansky CAN6-46-4   31 Jul 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-46-3   31 Jul 19
Sem Verbeek NED-Enzo Wallart FRA6-26-3   31 Jul 19
Akira Santillan AUS-Vasil Kirkov USA6-46-3   31 Jul 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Andrew Harris AUS6-47-68   31 Jul 19
Jannik Sinner ITA-Alexey Zakharov RUS4-66-16-3  31 Jul 19
Borna Gojo CRO-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-46-3   31 Jul 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Raymond Sarmiento USA7-656-3   31 Jul 19
Liam Broady GBR-Sekou Bangoura USA1-67-646-2  31 Jul 19
Maxime Cressy FRA-Evan Hoyt GBR6-46-756-1  31 Jul 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-N. Alboran ESP6-26-3   30 Jul 19
First
Liam Draxl CAN-Keegan Smith USA6-47-62   30 Jul 19
Enzo Wallart FRA-Oliver Crawford USA6-46-3   30 Jul 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Ryan Shane USA6-31-66-3  30 Jul 19
Borna Gojo CRO-T. Gabashvili RUS4-66-36-1  30 Jul 19
N. Alboran ESP-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-27-69   29 Jul 19
Evan Hoyt GBR-Alex Rybakov USA6-26-736-2  29 Jul 19
Benjamin Sigouin CAN-Ronald Hohmann USA6-16-4   29 Jul 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-16-4   29 Jul 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-T. Garanganga ZIM6-16-2   29 Jul 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-S. Kirchheimer USA4-66-16-4  29 Jul 19
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Ezekiel Clark USA6-36-2   29 Jul 19
A. Ritschard SUI-Pavel Krainik CAN6-16-1   29 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-36-2   29 Jul 19
Raymond Sarmiento USA-Martin Redlicki USA7-636-1   29 Jul 19
John Mcnally USA-Colin Sinclair AUS7-633-66-1  29 Jul 19
Roy Smith USA-Edan Leshem ISR7-667-63   29 Jul 19
Qualifying
Vasil Kirkov USA-Alexander Lebedev USA6-33-65-5ret. 29 Jul 19
Keegan Smith USA-Bernardo Saraiva POR7-56-3   29 Jul 19