Segovia Challenger
Tournament details

Segovia Challenger

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.teniselespinar.com/
Latitude:40.57
Longitude:-4.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicola Kuhn GER-Pavel Kotov RUS6-27-64   04 Aug 19
1/2
Nicola Kuhn GER-Markus Eriksson SWE6-26-2   03 Aug 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Hugo Grenier FRA6-27-5   03 Aug 19
1/4
Markus Eriksson SWE-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-756-26-3  02 Aug 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-56-4   02 Aug 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-C. Lestienne FRA2-66-37-65  02 Aug 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Blaz Rola SLO6-757-686-4  02 Aug 19
Third
Blaz Rola SLO-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-56-1   01 Aug 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-44-66-2  01 Aug 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-R. O.-Olmedo ESP1-66-17-5  01 Aug 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-46-4   01 Aug 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Illya Marchenko UKR7-646-1   01 Aug 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Matteo Viola ITA6-16-3   01 Aug 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Andrea Basso ITA6-736-37-65  01 Aug 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Tobias Simon GER7-666-2   01 Aug 19
Second
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-716-36-4  31 Jul 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-786-26-4  31 Jul 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-46-726-3  31 Jul 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-22-66-4  31 Jul 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Frederico Gil POR6-46-1   31 Jul 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Khumoun Sultanov UZB1-66-27-64  31 Jul 19
Andrea Basso ITA-O. Batalla ESP6-46-2   31 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-4   31 Jul 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Luca Vanni ITA7-656-3   31 Jul 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Tallon Griekspoor NED4-66-06-3  31 Jul 19
Matteo Viola ITA-F. Alves BRA6-26-1   30 Jul 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Matteo Martineau FRA3-66-37-5  30 Jul 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-N. Barrientos COL6-46-3   30 Jul 19
C. Lestienne FRA-A. Martinavarr ESP6-46-1   30 Jul 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Scott Griekspoor NED7-626-4   30 Jul 19
Tobias Simon GER-Aldin Setkic BIH7-56-4   30 Jul 19
First
Frederico Gil POR-Gerard Granollers ESP7-656-4   30 Jul 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Walter Trusendi ITA6-26-0   30 Jul 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Inigo Cervantes ESP3-66-17-64  30 Jul 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Orlando Luz BRA7-637-69   30 Jul 19
N. Barrientos COL-Dan Added FRA6-47-5   29 Jul 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-M. Fernandez ESP0-66-26-4  29 Jul 19
Tobias Simon GER-B. Zandschulp NED7-57-5   29 Jul 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-Tom Jomby FRA6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-634-66-2  29 Jul 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Miguel Damas ESP6-767-686-2  29 Jul 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-D. Singh IND6-46-4   29 Jul 19
Matteo Martineau FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA7-637-62   29 Jul 19
Andrea Basso ITA-R. Lara ESP7-616-3   29 Jul 19
Hugo Grenier FRA-Yecong He CHN6-06-2   29 Jul 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Alessandro Bega ITA6-33-66-0  29 Jul 19
F. Alves BRA-N. Varona ESP6-26-3   29 Jul 19
Qualifying
Walter Trusendi ITA-S. Gornes ESP6-17-65   29 Jul 19
Frederico Gil POR-M. Garcia ESP6-17-62   29 Jul 19