Sopot Challenger
Tournament details

Sopot Challenger

 
Date:Jul 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€92 000
Website:http://www.ktarka.pl/
Latitude:54.28
Longitude:18.34
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Filip Horansky SVK6-42-66-2  04 Aug 19
1/2
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-17-5   03 Aug 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Aslan Karatsev RUS5-77-57-67  03 Aug 19
1/4
Filip Horansky SVK-Jan Choinski GER6-16-0   02 Aug 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-46-4   02 Aug 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Paolo Lorenzi ITA4-66-37-64  02 Aug 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Alexey Vatutin RUS3-67-56-2  02 Aug 19
Third
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Jurgen Zopp EST2-66-36-4  02 Aug 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Mikael Ymer SWE2-66-46-1  01 Aug 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-C. O'Connell AUS6-26-1   01 Aug 19
Filip Horansky SVK-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-1   01 Aug 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-46-2   01 Aug 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Gastao Elias POR6-46-2   01 Aug 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-P. Portero ESP6-36-4   01 Aug 19
Jan Choinski GER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-36-776-4  01 Aug 19
Second
Gastao Elias POR-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-43-66-4  31 Jul 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Tommy Robredo ESP6-47-64   31 Jul 19
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Martin Cuevas URU6-36-1   31 Jul 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-36-3   31 Jul 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-26-3   31 Jul 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-36-2   31 Jul 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Daniel Michalski POL6-16-1   31 Jul 19
Jurgen Zopp EST-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-26-1   31 Jul 19
Jan Choinski GER-Tomislav Brkic BIH3-66-46-3  31 Jul 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-756-17-5  31 Jul 19
P. Portero ESP-Facundo Mena ARG7-616-0   30 Jul 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-626-2   30 Jul 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-636-3   30 Jul 19
A. Metreveli GEO-A. Giannessi ITA4-66-36-4  30 Jul 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA5-76-46-4  30 Jul 19
Filip Horansky SVK-J. Cosano ESP6-06-3   30 Jul 19
First
Gastao Elias POR-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-16-1   30 Jul 19
C. O'Connell AUS-E. Valle ITA6-06-2   30 Jul 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-36-2   30 Jul 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-617-62   30 Jul 19
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Pawel Cias POL7-56-4   30 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-4   30 Jul 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Michal Przysiezny POL6-27-5   30 Jul 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Michal Dembek POL6-06-3   29 Jul 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-37-5   29 Jul 19
J. Cosano ESP-Ante Pavic CRO6-47-5   29 Jul 19
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Alen Avidzba RUS6-33-67-5  29 Jul 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-F. Silva POR7-56-4   29 Jul 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-36-1   29 Jul 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-36-3   29 Jul 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Johannes Haerteis GER7-656-4   29 Jul 19
Qualifying
Pawel Cias POL-Filip Pieczonka POL6-06-2   29 Jul 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Szymon Walkow POL6-46-4   29 Jul 19