Tampere Challenger
Tournament details

Tampere Challenger

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.tampereopen.fi/
Latitude:61.3
Longitude:23.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mikael Ymer SWE-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-35-76-3  28 Jul 19
1/2
Mikael Ymer SWE-Blaz Rola SLO6-747-57-5  27 Jul 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Pedro Sousa POR7-61ret.   27 Jul 19
1/4
Pedro Sousa POR-Federico Coria ARG6-46-2   26 Jul 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-26-4   26 Jul 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Pedja Krstin SRB2-66-17-65  26 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Elias Ymer SWE6-17-63   26 Jul 19
Third
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-766-16-0  25 Jul 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Filip Horansky SVK6-41-66-3  25 Jul 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-636-1   25 Jul 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-0   25 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Gastao Elias POR6-16-4   25 Jul 19
Federico Coria ARG-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-26-3   25 Jul 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-24-66-3  25 Jul 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-44-66-3  25 Jul 19
Second
Federico Coria ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG7-56-746-3  24 Jul 19
Pedja Krstin SRB-C. O'Connell AUS6-41-66-3  24 Jul 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-37-65   24 Jul 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-36-3   24 Jul 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-14-66-4  24 Jul 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Federico Gaio ITA6-37-5   24 Jul 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Matteo Viola ITA1-66-46-1  24 Jul 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-33-66-1  24 Jul 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-B. Zandschulp NED6-42-66-2  24 Jul 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Jurgen Zopp EST6-26-726-2  24 Jul 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-15-76-4  24 Jul 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Eero Vasa FIN6-16-0   24 Jul 19
Filip Horansky SVK-Manuel Guinard FRA6-776-27-64  23 Jul 19
Gastao Elias POR-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-786-36-3  23 Jul 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Aslan Karatsev RUS3-66-46-3  23 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-22-1ret.  23 Jul 19
First
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Fabien Reboul FRA7-626-2   23 Jul 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Ben Patael ISR6-3ret.   23 Jul 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-C. Heyman BEL6-46-2   23 Jul 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-56-4   23 Jul 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Alessandro Bega ITA4-67-657-64  23 Jul 19
Renzo Olivo ARG-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-56-756-4  23 Jul 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Harri Heliovaara FIN6-43-66-1  23 Jul 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-4   22 Jul 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-1   22 Jul 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Roni Rikkonen FIN2-67-56-0  22 Jul 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Panu Virtanen FIN7-636-1   22 Jul 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-2   22 Jul 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Andrea Pellegrino ITA4-66-37-5  22 Jul 19
Eero Vasa FIN-Dragos Dima ROU6-46-4   22 Jul 19
Gastao Elias POR-Martin Cuevas URU7-56-0   22 Jul 19
Qualifying
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-26-2   22 Jul 19
Fabien Reboul FRA-Anton Hjertquist SWE6-16-0   22 Jul 19