Prague Challenger
Tournament details

Prague Challenger

 
Date:Jul 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.pragueopen.org/
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Martinez ESP-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-46-2   28 Jul 19
1/2
M. Martinez ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP7-56-2   27 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-F. Silva POR6-16-4   27 Jul 19
1/4
F. Silva POR-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-16-0  26 Jul 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Lukas Rosol CZE6-26-2   26 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-B. Miralles ESP5-76-46-3  26 Jul 19
M. Martinez ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-07-67   26 Jul 19
Third
F. Silva POR-Mats Moraing GER6-16-4   25 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrea Collarini ARG6-46-3   25 Jul 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Mohamed Safwat EGY4-66-36-2  25 Jul 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-2   25 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Peter Heller GER6-726-36-3  25 Jul 19
M. Martinez ESP-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-3   25 Jul 19
B. Miralles ESP-C. Lestienne FRA6-36-767-61  25 Jul 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-46-3   25 Jul 19
Second
Mats Moraing GER-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-3   24 Jul 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-A. Giannessi ITA6-06-2   24 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Andrej Martin SVK6-26-736-2  24 Jul 19
M. Martinez ESP-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-26-1   24 Jul 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Luca Vanni ITA6-26-4   24 Jul 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-627-65   24 Jul 19
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Jan Choinski GER6-36-0   24 Jul 19
F. Silva POR-R. Silva BRA7-617-5   24 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-D. G.-Traver ESP6-36-746-2  24 Jul 19
Peter Heller GER-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-16-4   24 Jul 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Jan Satral CZE7-57-64   24 Jul 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-646-1   23 Jul 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Kenny de Schepper FRA3-67-626-3  23 Jul 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-36-2   23 Jul 19
C. Lestienne FRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-47-5   23 Jul 19
B. Miralles ESP-Adam Pavlasek CZE2-66-16-4  23 Jul 19
First
Peter Heller GER-Vit Kopriva CZE6-26-3   23 Jul 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-33-67-5  23 Jul 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-36-3   23 Jul 19
Jan Satral CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE3-66-36-2  23 Jul 19
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-K. Maamoun EGY6-707-626-0  23 Jul 19
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Alexandre Muller FRA6-756-47-64  22 Jul 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-26-0   22 Jul 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Jiri Lehecka CZE4-66-46-3  22 Jul 19
Jan Choinski GER-Aldin Setkic BIH6-36-736-2  22 Jul 19
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Robin Stanek CZE6-22-66-4  22 Jul 19
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Tom Jomby FRA6-16-2   22 Jul 19
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-36-4   22 Jul 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Corentin Denolly FRA6-16-2   22 Jul 19
F. Silva POR-Jelle Sels NED6-23-66-2  22 Jul 19
M. Martinez ESP-Martin Damm USA6-16-1   22 Jul 19
Qualifying
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-36-1   22 Jul 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tomas Machac CZE6-16-2   22 Jul 19