Gatineau Challenger
Tournament details

Gatineau Challenger

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Canada Canada
Prize money:$54 000
Website:
Latitude:45.3
Longitude:-75.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Kubler AUS-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-46-4   21 Jul 19
1/2
J. Kubler AUS-Joao Menezes BRA6-36-1   20 Jul 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Darian King BAR6-26-4   20 Jul 19
1/4
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Marc Polmans AUS6-16-4   19 Jul 19
Darian King BAR-Maxime Janvier FRA6-31-66-1  19 Jul 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Norbert Gombos SVK4-67-57-5  19 Jul 19
J. Kubler AUS-Duckhee Lee KOR6-26-3   19 Jul 19
Third
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Soon-Woo Kwon KOR7-57-5   18 Jul 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Michael Mmoh USA7-55-76-4  18 Jul 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Peter Polansky CAN4-66-46-2  18 Jul 19
J. Kubler AUS-Dudi Sela ISR6-27-5   18 Jul 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Cem Ilkel TUR6-31-66-1  18 Jul 19
Darian King BAR-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN4-66-26-3  18 Jul 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-M. Neuchrist AUT7-656-3   18 Jul 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Alexis Galarneau CAN6-37-5   18 Jul 19
Second
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-Yosuke Watanuki JPN6-46-2   17 Jul 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Skander Mansouri TUN6-06-4   17 Jul 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Andrew Harris AUS4-66-36-4  17 Jul 19
Dudi Sela ISR-Michael Redlicki USA6-26-1   17 Jul 19
Darian King BAR-Liam Draxl CAN3-67-56-2  17 Jul 19
J. Kubler AUS-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-26-2   17 Jul 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Kaichi Uchida JPN5-76-26-1  17 Jul 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-Brydan Klein GBR6-47-5   17 Jul 19
Marc Polmans AUS-Jeff Wolf USA6-34-67-5  16 Jul 19
Duckhee Lee KOR-Ernesto Escobedo USA6-44-67-64  16 Jul 19
Michael Mmoh USA-Brandon Holt USA6-46-2   16 Jul 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-44-66-2  16 Jul 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Shintaro Imai JPN6-26-3   16 Jul 19
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Antoine Hoang FRA6-33-67-64  16 Jul 19
Enzo Couacaud FRA-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-26-3   16 Jul 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Borna Gojo CRO4-67-646-3  16 Jul 19
First
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Evan Hoyt GBR6-16-4   16 Jul 19
Liam Draxl CAN-Jordi Arconada ARG6-26-4   16 Jul 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Dennis Novikov USA6-46-2   16 Jul 19
Yosuke Watanuki JPN-Jacob Grills AUS6-766-16-0  16 Jul 19
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Roy Smith USA6-36-4   15 Jul 19
Jeff Wolf USA-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-2   15 Jul 19
Brandon Holt USA-Collin Altamirano USA6-17-61   15 Jul 19
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Akira Santillan AUS3-66-36-1  15 Jul 19
Shintaro Imai JPN-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-42-67-5  15 Jul 19
Ernesto Escobedo USA-A. Sarkissian USA6-16-3   15 Jul 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-Zhe Li CHN6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Maverick Banes AUS6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Michael Redlicki USA-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-34-67-5  15 Jul 19
Skander Mansouri TUN-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-16-4   15 Jul 19
Alexis Galarneau CAN-M. Vera CHI7-52-66-3  15 Jul 19
Borna Gojo CRO-Benjamin Sigouin CAN5-76-36-2  15 Jul 19
Qualifying
Dennis Novikov USA-Brydan Klein GBR6-26-707-61  15 Jul 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Justin Boulais CAN6-24-1ret.  15 Jul 19