Amersfoort Challenger
Tournament details

Amersfoort Challenger

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:€46 000
Website:
Latitude:52.09
Longitude:5.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mats Moraing GER-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-23-66-3  21 Jul 19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Blaz Rola SLO6-46-0   20 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-Igor Sijsling NED6-46-3   20 Jul 19
1/4
Blaz Rola SLO-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-56-4   19 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-P. Portero ESP6-46-2   19 Jul 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Daniel Masur GER2-66-46-4  19 Jul 19
Igor Sijsling NED-D. G.-Traver ESP6-37-5   19 Jul 19
Third
P. Portero ESP-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-656-2   18 Jul 19
Daniel Masur GER-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-26-2   18 Jul 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-17-65   18 Jul 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jan Choinski GER7-656-4   18 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-Jelle Sels NED7-666-2   18 Jul 19
Igor Sijsling NED-S. Fanselow GER7-56-3   18 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-44-66-0  18 Jul 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-17-62   18 Jul 19
Second
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA7-6116-3   17 Jul 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Jesper De Jong NED7-636-3   17 Jul 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Nicola Kuhn GER7-54-66-3  17 Jul 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-26-2   17 Jul 19
Jelle Sels NED-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-16-4   17 Jul 19
Igor Sijsling NED-J. Tatlot FRA6-37-5   17 Jul 19
Daniel Masur GER-H. Rune DEN3-66-46-1  17 Jul 19
P. Portero ESP-K. Maamoun EGY7-621-66-2  17 Jul 19
S. Fanselow GER-Tallon Griekspoor NED1-66-46-3  17 Jul 19
D. G.-Traver ESP-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-27-64   17 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-1   16 Jul 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-46-4   16 Jul 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-C. Heyman BEL6-26-1   16 Jul 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Adam Pavlasek CZE4-66-36-1  16 Jul 19
Jan Choinski GER-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-25-76-2  16 Jul 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-31-66-1  16 Jul 19
First
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Sem Verbeek NED6-36-4   16 Jul 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Julian Lenz GER6-46-1   16 Jul 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Scott Griekspoor NED4-66-47-67  16 Jul 19
H. Rune DEN-Gijs Brouwer NED6-46-2   16 Jul 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Stephane Robert FRA5-77-56-2  16 Jul 19
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Gonzalo Escobar ECU4-67-617-67  15 Jul 19
C. Heyman BEL-Alen Avidzba RUS6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-56-1   15 Jul 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Alec Deckers NED6-36-4   15 Jul 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Corentin Denolly FRA7-663-66-1  15 Jul 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Niels Lootsma NED6-34-66-4  15 Jul 19
Guilherme Clezar BRA-F. Silva POR7-56-1   15 Jul 19
Jelle Sels NED-B. Zandschulp NED7-662-66-3  15 Jul 19
S. Fanselow GER-Ryan Nijboer NED6-46-2   15 Jul 19
Jan Choinski GER-R. Lara ESP6-26-3   15 Jul 19
Qualifying
Igor Sijsling NED-S. Gornes ESP6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Sem Verbeek NED-Mark Vervoort NED6-16-4   15 Jul 19