Nur-Sultan Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan Challenger

 
Date:Jul 15, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$135 000
Website:http://www.ktf.kz/
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Sebastian Korda USA7-653-66-4  21 Jul 19
1/2
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB3-66-17-65  20 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-636-3   20 Jul 19
1/4
Sebastian Korda USA-Matteo Viola ITA6-47-5   19 Jul 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-2   19 Jul 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-767-616-4  19 Jul 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Gastao Elias POR6-47-64   19 Jul 19
Third
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-26-0   18 Jul 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Lucas Miedler AUT6-36-4   18 Jul 19
Matteo Viola ITA-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-646-4   18 Jul 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Ji Sung Nam KOR3-66-16-4  18 Jul 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-737-56-4  18 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-756-36-4  18 Jul 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Sebastian Ofner AUT4-66-36-4  18 Jul 19
Gastao Elias POR-Mirza Basic BIH3-66-37-66  18 Jul 19
Second
Lucas Miedler AUT-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-1   17 Jul 19
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-2   17 Jul 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Jurij Rodionov AUT7-52-66-2  17 Jul 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-32-66-4  17 Jul 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND7-687-65   17 Jul 19
Mirza Basic BIH-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-43-66-3  17 Jul 19
Yunseong Chung KOR-Edan Leshem ISR6-44-66-4  17 Jul 19
Matteo Viola ITA-Sidharth Rawat IND6-12-66-1  17 Jul 19
Gastao Elias POR-Pavel Kotov RUS6-46-0   16 Jul 19
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Zhizhen Zhang CHN7-56-4   16 Jul 19
Egor Gerasimov BLR-K. Kravchuk RUS7-56-4   16 Jul 19
Ji Sung Nam KOR-T. Gabashvili RUS1-66-46-2  16 Jul 19
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-3   16 Jul 19
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-46-4   16 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-56-3   16 Jul 19
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Illya Marchenko UKR6-33-66-3  16 Jul 19
First
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Arjun Kadhe IND6-23-67-5  16 Jul 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Andrey Golubev KAZ7-686-4   16 Jul 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Luca Margaroli SUI6-34-66-3  16 Jul 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-616-4   16 Jul 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-3   16 Jul 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-3   16 Jul 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Ben Patael ISR6-36-2   15 Jul 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS5-1ret.   15 Jul 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Harry Bourchier AUS6-47-63   15 Jul 19
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-43-66-4  15 Jul 19
Alafia Ayeni USA-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-4   15 Jul 19
Gastao Elias POR-N. Barrientos COL6-16-1   15 Jul 19
Illya Marchenko UKR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-637-65   15 Jul 19
Sidharth Rawat IND-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-2   15 Jul 19
Facundo Mena ARG-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-606-2   15 Jul 19
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-1   15 Jul 19
Qualifying
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-646-4   15 Jul 19
Luca Margaroli SUI-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-27-63   15 Jul 19