Braunschweig Challenger
Tournament details

Braunschweig Challenger

 
Date:Jul 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.sparkassen-open.de/
Latitude:52.16
Longitude:10.31
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Monteiro BRA-Tobias Kamke GER7-666-1   13 Jul 19
1/2
T. Monteiro BRA-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-46-4   13 Jul 19
Tobias Kamke GER-J. Cosano ESP7-56-0   12 Jul 19
1/4
Tobias Kamke GER-Attila Balazs HUN1-66-46-4  11 Jul 19
J. Cosano ESP-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-657-65   11 Jul 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Lukas Rosol CZE7-646-746-3  11 Jul 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Casper Ruud NOR6-46-776-3  11 Jul 19
Third
Tobias Kamke GER-Johannes Haerteis GER7-56-1   10 Jul 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Pedro Cachin ARG6-24-4ret.  10 Jul 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Kamil Majchrzak POL4-66-46-1  10 Jul 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-B. Zandschulp NED6-16-3   10 Jul 19
J. Cosano ESP-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-26-4   10 Jul 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Mats Moraing GER4-66-36-4  10 Jul 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Daniel Altmaier GER6-37-5   10 Jul 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Gianluca Mager ITA7-644-67-65  10 Jul 19
Second
Casper Ruud NOR-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-757-57-5  09 Jul 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-15-76-3  09 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-746-46-3  09 Jul 19
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Gonzalo Escobar ECU7-686-4   09 Jul 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Rudolf Molleker GER3-67-56-1  09 Jul 19
J. Cosano ESP-Hugo Dellien BOL6-17-63   09 Jul 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-P. Portero ESP6-16-3   09 Jul 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-37-64   09 Jul 19
Henri Laaksonen SUI-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-37-5   09 Jul 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-Oscar Otte GER6-31-0ret.  09 Jul 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Tallon Griekspoor NED7-52-66-3  08 Jul 19
T. Monteiro BRA-Steven Diez CAN6-46-3   08 Jul 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Elias Ymer SWE6-36-2   08 Jul 19
Gianluca Mager ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT7-56-3   08 Jul 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Carlos Taberner ESP7-626-3   08 Jul 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-06-1   08 Jul 19
First
B. Zandschulp NED-Renzo Olivo ARG6-16-4   08 Jul 19
Tobias Kamke GER-Niklas Guttau GER7-56-4   08 Jul 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-46-4   08 Jul 19
Mats Moraing GER-Nicola Kuhn GER6-32-67-5  08 Jul 19
Gonzalo Escobar ECU-Joao Domingues POR6-16-3   08 Jul 19
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Julian Lenz GER7-56-4   08 Jul 19
J. Cosano ESP-M. Marterer GERw/o    08 Jul 19
Steven Diez CAN-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-43-66-2  07 Jul 19
Attila Balazs HUN-B. Miralles ESP6-16-1   07 Jul 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Thiemo de Bakker NED6-47-62   07 Jul 19
Daniel Altmaier GER-K. Maamoun EGY6-47-64   07 Jul 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-56-1   07 Jul 19
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Alexandre Muller FRA7-637-63   07 Jul 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Benjamin Hassan GER6-46-756-4  07 Jul 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-C. Stebe GER3-67-56-4  07 Jul 19
Carlos Taberner ESP-Peter Heller GER7-646-1   07 Jul 19
Qualifying
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-24-66-3  07 Jul 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Guillermo Duran ARG7-637-63   07 Jul 19