Parma Challenger
Tournament details

Parma Challenger

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.internazionaliemiliaromagna.com/
Latitude:44.48
Longitude:10.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tommy Robredo ESP-Federico Gaio ITA7-6105-77-66  23 Jun 19
1/2
Federico Gaio ITA-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-43-67-63  22 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Julian Lenz GER5-0ret.   22 Jun 19
1/4
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Martin Cuevas URU6-757-626-1  21 Jun 19
Julian Lenz GER-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-16-3   21 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Andrea Collarini ARG6-47-63   21 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-43-66-3  21 Jun 19
Third
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Jacob Grills AUS6-16-4   20 Jun 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-27-5   20 Jun 19
Julian Lenz GER-Filip Peliwo CAN6-36-1   20 Jun 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Maverick Banes AUS6-46-0   20 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-26-3   20 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA3-66-26-0  20 Jun 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-16-2   20 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-36-4   20 Jun 19
Second
Julian Lenz GER-A. Giannessi ITA6-16-4   19 Jun 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-16-3   19 Jun 19
Maverick Banes AUS-Andrea Basso ITA6-17-63   19 Jun 19
Filip Peliwo CAN-G. Nicola ITA6-36-3   19 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-756-4  19 Jun 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-56-4   19 Jun 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-747-646-4  19 Jun 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Guilherme Clezar BRA5-77-656-4  19 Jun 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-D. G.-Traver ESP7-646-3   19 Jun 19
Tommy Robredo ESP-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-56-3   19 Jun 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Stephane Robert FRA6-26-3   18 Jun 19
Jacob Grills AUS-Taro Daniel JPN4-66-36-4  18 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-16-1   18 Jun 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-47-5   18 Jun 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-31-66-4  18 Jun 19
First
G. Nicola ITA-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-56-2   18 Jun 19
Julian Lenz GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-616-2   18 Jun 19
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-12-66-2  18 Jun 19
Andrea Basso ITA-Francesco Forti ITA6-15-76-3  18 Jun 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Johannes Haerteis GER6-22-1ret.  17 Jun 19
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-3   17 Jun 19
Jacob Grills AUS-C. Heyman BEL7-636-1   17 Jun 19
Martin Cuevas URU-Jan Satral CZE6-37-61   17 Jun 19
Andrea Collarini ARG-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-36-0   17 Jun 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-46-3   17 Jun 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Alen Avidzba RUS6-44-66-2  17 Jun 19
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-E. Valle ITA6-4ret.   17 Jun 19
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-46-0   17 Jun 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-M. Descotte ARG6-35-2ret.  17 Jun 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-47-5   17 Jun 19
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Adelchi Virgili ITA7-677-65   17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Sem Verbeek NED6-26-0   17 Jun 19
Francesco Forti ITA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-36-2   17 Jun 19