Blois Challenger
Tournament details

Blois Challenger

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://internationauxdetennisdeblois.fr/
Latitude:47.35
Longitude:1.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedro Sousa POR-Kimmer Coppejans BEL4-66-37-64  23 Jun 19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Facundo Arguello ARG2-67-56-4  22 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-2   22 Jun 19
1/4
Pedro Sousa POR-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-16-1   21 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-D. Galan COL6-36-1   21 Jun 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-O. Batalla ESP6-767-666-3  21 Jun 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-J. Tatlot FRA6-46-0   21 Jun 19
Third
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Steven Diez CAN7-643-67-63  21 Jun 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Federico Coria ARG6-47-66   20 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-D. Silva BRA6-46-0   20 Jun 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-B. Miralles ESP6-33-66-4  20 Jun 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Blancaneaux FRA4-66-46-3  20 Jun 19
J. Tatlot FRA-P. Portero ESP1-67-647-5  20 Jun 19
D. Galan COL-C. Lestienne FRA6-46-4   20 Jun 19
O. Batalla ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG3-67-57-5  20 Jun 19
Second
D. Silva BRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-46-4   19 Jun 19
B. Miralles ESP-B. Zandschulp NED4-66-16-4  19 Jun 19
O. Batalla ESP-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Steven Diez CAN-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-3   19 Jun 19
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-16-3   19 Jun 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA3-66-46-4  19 Jun 19
Pedro Sousa POR-J. Varillas PER7-636-3   19 Jun 19
C. Lestienne FRA-H. Rune DEN6-46-3   19 Jun 19
D. Galan COL-Matteo Martineau FRA6-37-63   19 Jun 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Sergio Galdos PER6-26-0   19 Jun 19
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Scott Griekspoor NED7-656-4   18 Jun 19
P. Portero ESP-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-47-5   18 Jun 19
Pedro Cachin ARG-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-06-2   18 Jun 19
Facundo Arguello ARG-A. Rinderknech FRA6-22-66-1  18 Jun 19
J. Tatlot FRA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-4   18 Jun 19
Federico Coria ARG-Peter Torebko GER6-36-4   18 Jun 19
First
Manuel Guinard FRA-Youlian Iakovlev FRA6-16-1   18 Jun 19
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-33-66-4  18 Jun 19
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jelle Sels NED3-66-46-3  18 Jun 19
Jonathan Eysseric FRA-Mark Vervoort NED6-16-1   18 Jun 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-36-4   17 Jun 19
Peter Torebko GER-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-16-2   17 Jun 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-36-2   17 Jun 19
Scott Griekspoor NED-Facundo Mena ARG7-676-3   17 Jun 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Renzo Olivo ARG6-47-66   17 Jun 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Marvin Netuschil GER4-66-46-3  17 Jun 19
D. Silva BRA-Corentin Denolly FRA6-06-4   17 Jun 19
O. Batalla ESP-Samuel Brosset FRA7-666-2   17 Jun 19
Maxime Hamou FRA-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-46-4   17 Jun 19
J. Varillas PER-R. R.-Hidalgo ESP6-36-1   17 Jun 19
Matteo Martineau FRA-Enzo Wallart FRA4-66-27-65  17 Jun 19
H. Rune DEN-N. Barrientos COL6-13-66-3  17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Mark Vervoort NED-Youlian Iakovlev FRA6-46-4   17 Jun 19