Fergana Challenger
Tournament details

Fergana Challenger

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:40.23
Longitude:71.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Roberto Cid DOM6-36-2   23 Jun 19
1/2
Roberto Cid DOM-Cem Ilkel TUR2-66-17-65  22 Jun 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-624-67-61  22 Jun 19
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Evan King USA7-56-1   21 Jun 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Pavel Kotov RUS7-54-0ret.  21 Jun 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-36-4   21 Jun 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-36-3   21 Jun 19
Third
Roberto Cid DOM-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-51-66-2  20 Jun 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-33-66-1  20 Jun 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Aldin Setkic BIH3-66-36-4  20 Jun 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Edan Leshem ISR6-36-2   20 Jun 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-44-66-4  20 Jun 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE7-56-2   20 Jun 19
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Di Wu CHN6-37-64   20 Jun 19
Evan King USA-M. Vera CHI6-37-5   20 Jun 19
Second
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-47-69   19 Jun 19
Di Wu CHN-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-07-64   19 Jun 19
Cem Ilkel TUR-Sebastian Korda USA7-656-7106-3  19 Jun 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND6-46-3   19 Jun 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Pedja Krstin SRB4-66-46-0  19 Jun 19
Aldin Setkic BIH-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-26-3   19 Jun 19
Gleb Sakharov FRA-M. Neuchrist AUT7-677-5   19 Jun 19
M. Vera CHI-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPNw/o    19 Jun 19
Evan King USA-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-26-1   18 Jun 19
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-2   18 Jun 19
Roberto Cid DOM-A. Martinavarr ESP6-26-4   18 Jun 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-K. Kravchuk RUS4-66-36-4  18 Jun 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-M. Huesler SUI6-36-3   18 Jun 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-43-66-3  18 Jun 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND3-67-626-2  18 Jun 19
First
Sidharth Rawat IND-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-626-2   18 Jun 19
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-16-1   18 Jun 19
M. Neuchrist AUT-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-656-3   18 Jun 19
Sebastian Korda USA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-2   18 Jun 19
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-Ivan Nedelko RUS4-67-640-3ret. 17 Jun 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Makoto Ochi JPN6-46-4   17 Jun 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-I. Urinov UZB6-36-3   17 Jun 19
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Anton Chekhov RUS6-06-3   17 Jun 19
Ivan Gakhov RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-2   17 Jun 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Timur Sottimov UZB6-26-2   17 Jun 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-N. Prashanth IND6-36-4   17 Jun 19
S. Saidkarimov UZB-K. Maamoun EGY6-42-1ret.  17 Jun 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB5-76-46-2  17 Jun 19
A. Martinavarr ESP-Renta Tokuda JPN5-77-676-0  17 Jun 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-4   17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Adil Karimov UZB7-686-1   17 Jun 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-13-66-1  17 Jun 19