Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€69 000
Website:http://www.bratislavaopen.com/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Norbert Gombos SVK-Attila Balazs HUN6-33-66-2  23 Jun 19
1/2
Norbert Gombos SVK-Sumit Nagal IND6-14-66-2  22 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Blaz Rola SLO6-23-66-3  22 Jun 19
1/4
Blaz Rola SLO-Mohamed Safwat EGY7-626-4   21 Jun 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-37-5   21 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-47-63   21 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Andrej Martin SVK6-46-2   21 Jun 19
Third
Vaclav Safranek CZE-F. Silva POR6-17-66   20 Jun 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Alexey Vatutin RUS4-66-46-3  20 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Marcelo Arevalo ESA6-767-656-4  20 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-756-2  20 Jun 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-Lucas Miedler AUT6-746-16-4  20 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Adam Pavlasek CZE3-66-16-2  20 Jun 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR3-67-6106-4  20 Jun 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Martin Klizan SVK1-66-17-63  20 Jun 19
Second
Sumit Nagal IND-Gerard Granollers ESP6-36-1   19 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-636-2   19 Jun 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-47-5   19 Jun 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Corentin Moutet FRA4-67-646-4  19 Jun 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Jeremy Jahn GER6-756-26-2  19 Jun 19
Martin Klizan SVK-Lucas Gerch GER6-47-5   19 Jun 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-S. Fanselow GER6-46-4   19 Jun 19
Blaz Rola SLO-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-36-4   19 Jun 19
F. Silva POR-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-26-1   19 Jun 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Sekou Bangoura USA6-36-4   19 Jun 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-Lukas Klein SVK6-44-67-5  18 Jun 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-R. Lara ESP6-36-2   18 Jun 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-24-66-1  18 Jun 19
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-27-65   18 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-656-3   18 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Ben Patael ISR6-26-1   18 Jun 19
First
Jonas Forejtek CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-47-66   18 Jun 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-47-5   18 Jun 19
Lucas Gerch GER-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-46-4   18 Jun 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Pietro Rondoni ITA2-66-36-4  18 Jun 19
Ben Patael ISR-David Juras SVK6-36-0   17 Jun 19
S. Fanselow GER-Alex Molcan SVK7-656-3   17 Jun 19
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Peter Heller GER6-46-4   17 Jun 19
R. Lara ESP-Peter Makk HUN6-46-4   17 Jun 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Dragos Dima ROU6-06-1   17 Jun 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-Borna Gojo CRO4-66-36-0  17 Jun 19
Lukas Klein SVK-Vit Kopriva CZE7-56-4   17 Jun 19
F. Silva POR-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-23-66-0  17 Jun 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Hugo Grenier FRA7-56-3   17 Jun 19
Gerard Granollers ESP-Roman Safiullin RUS7-666-4   17 Jun 19
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-636-2   17 Jun 19
Jeremy Jahn GER-Tobias Simon GER6-46-766-1  17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Lucas Gerch GER-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-16-0   17 Jun 19