Ilkley Challenger
Tournament details

Ilkley Challenger

 
Date:Jun 17, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:€137 000
Website:http://www.iltsc.co.uk/
Latitude:53.55
Longitude:-1.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominik Koepfer GER-Dennis Novak AUT3-66-37-65  23 Jun 19
1/2
Dennis Novak AUT-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-717-636-3  22 Jun 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Go Soeda JPN6-46-1   22 Jun 19
1/4
Dominik Koepfer GER-Ugo Humbert FRA6-46-3   21 Jun 19
Go Soeda JPN-Marcel Granollers ESP7-56-4   21 Jun 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Antoine Hoang FRA6-35-76-4  21 Jun 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Lukas Rosol CZE6-796-36-4  21 Jun 19
Third
Marcel Granollers ESP-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-23-67-5  20 Jun 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Jiri Vesely CZE6-36-3   20 Jun 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-16-1   20 Jun 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Jason Jung TPE7-666-4   20 Jun 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-Soon-Woo Kwon KOR6-27-5   20 Jun 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Mikael Ymer SWE6-37-64   20 Jun 19
Go Soeda JPN-Marius Copil ROU7-656-3   20 Jun 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Paul Jubb GBR6-36-2   20 Jun 19
Second
Marius Copil ROU-Mitchell Krueger USA7-657-64   19 Jun 19
Jason Jung TPE-Alex Bolt AUS7-626-1   19 Jun 19
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-26-0  19 Jun 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Yannick Maden GER6-26-4   19 Jun 19
Mikael Ymer SWE-Brydan Klein GBR6-36-1   19 Jun 19
Ugo Humbert FRA-S. Napolitano ITA4-66-46-0  19 Jun 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-16-4   19 Jun 19
Go Soeda JPN-Salvatore Caruso ITA0-66-16-4  19 Jun 19
Antoine Hoang FRA-Lukas Lacko SVK6-37-5   19 Jun 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Denis Istomin UZB6-34-66-4  19 Jun 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-1   19 Jun 19
Paul Jubb GBR-T. Monteiro BRA4-66-36-2  18 Jun 19
Marcel Granollers ESP-Marcos Giron USA6-46-3   18 Jun 19
Dennis Novak AUT-J. Kubler AUS7-656-3   18 Jun 19
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Yuichi Sugita JPN7-616-3   18 Jun 19
Gregoire Barrere FRA-James Duckworth AUS7-636-3   18 Jun 19
First
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-Evan Hoyt GBR6-06-4   18 Jun 19
Brydan Klein GBR-Jan Choinski GER2-67-56-2  18 Jun 19
Lukas Rosol CZE-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-786-37-62  18 Jun 19
Lukas Lacko SVK-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-36-4   18 Jun 19
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Tatsuma Ito JPN6-746-36-4  18 Jun 19
Mitchell Krueger USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-37-62   18 Jun 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Marc Polmans AUS7-616-3   18 Jun 19
Alex Bolt AUS-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-37-611   18 Jun 19
S. Napolitano ITA-Liam Broady GBR7-656-2   18 Jun 19
Go Soeda JPN-Viktor Galovic CRO7-647-68   18 Jun 19
Yuichi Sugita JPN-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-17-65   17 Jun 19
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Ryan Peniston GBR7-56-4   17 Jun 19
J. Kubler AUS-Oscar Otte GER6-46-2   17 Jun 19
Paul Jubb GBR-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-756-36-2  17 Jun 19
James Duckworth AUS-Filip Horansky SVK6-16-2   17 Jun 19
Marcos Giron USA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-16-4   17 Jun 19
Qualifying
Viktor Galovic CRO-Andrew Watson GBR6-46-4   17 Jun 19
Brydan Klein GBR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-16-2  17 Jun 19