Prostejov Challenger
Tournament details

Prostejov Challenger

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€92 000
Website:http://www.czech-open.cz/
Latitude:49.29
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pablo Andujar ESP-Attila Balazs HUN6-27-5   08 Jun 19
1/2
Pablo Andujar ESP-Casper Ruud NOR6-26-4   07 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Peter Torebko GER6-16-4   07 Jun 19
1/4
Attila Balazs HUN-B. Miralles ESP6-45-76-4  06 Jun 19
Peter Torebko GER-Marcelo Arevalo ESA6-36-727-63  06 Jun 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Federico Gaio ITA6-31-66-4  06 Jun 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-06-2   06 Jun 19
Third
Federico Gaio ITA-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-06-4   05 Jun 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-46-3   05 Jun 19
B. Miralles ESP-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-17-65   05 Jun 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-16-1   05 Jun 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-34-66-1  05 Jun 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-D. Galan COL6-43-66-2  05 Jun 19
Peter Torebko GER-Vit Kopriva CZE4-66-46-4  05 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Johannes Haerteis GERw/o    05 Jun 19
Second
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Lucas Miedler AUT6-26-3   04 Jun 19
Federico Gaio ITA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-06-4   04 Jun 19
Casper Ruud NOR-Corentin Denolly FRA4-66-36-2  04 Jun 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Lukas Rosol CZE7-644-66-1  04 Jun 19
Peter Torebko GER-A. R.-Vinolas ESP6-45-77-5  04 Jun 19
B. Miralles ESP-Hugo Nys FRA6-26-4   04 Jun 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jiri Vesely CZE3-66-36-4  04 Jun 19
Pablo Andujar ESP-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-06-1   04 Jun 19
D. Galan COL-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-07-66   04 Jun 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Alex Molcan SVK6-756-16-4  03 Jun 19
G. G.-Lopez ESP-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-2   03 Jun 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Arthur De Greef BEL6-46-4   03 Jun 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-A. Rinderknech FRA7-56-2   03 Jun 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-Thiemo de Bakker NED7-56-4   03 Jun 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR5-76-36-4  03 Jun 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Steve Darcis BEL6-756-36-4  03 Jun 19
First
Hugo Nys FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-36-4   03 Jun 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-26-2   03 Jun 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Roman Jebavy CZE6-13-66-4  03 Jun 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Jan Satral CZE6-24-66-1  03 Jun 19
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-746-06-2  03 Jun 19
Alex Molcan SVK-David Poljak CZE6-26-1   02 Jun 19
Corentin Denolly FRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA7-656-2   02 Jun 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Dragos Dima ROU3-66-37-5  02 Jun 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-47-60   02 Jun 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Ben Patael ISR4-66-26-2  02 Jun 19
Marcelo Arevalo ESA-E. Valle ITA7-656-2   02 Jun 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-36-1   02 Jun 19
A. Rinderknech FRA-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-46-4   02 Jun 19
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-1   02 Jun 19
Peter Torebko GER-Stephane Robert FRA6-46-3   02 Jun 19
Johannes Haerteis GER-Benjamin Lock ZIM2-66-26-3  02 Jun 19
Qualifying
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Andres Molteni ARG4-66-27-5  02 Jun 19
Roman Jebavy CZE-Ondrej Valek CZE6-46-3   02 Jun 19