M15 Irpin
Tournament details

M15 Irpin

 
Date:May 27, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.31
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-16-3   01 Jun 19
1/2
Arnaud Bovy BEL-D. Tashbulatov KAZ7-676-3   31 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-1   31 May 19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-34-66-0  30 May 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Artem Smirnov UKR5-4ret.   30 May 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Karl Friberg SWE6-26-2   30 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-4   30 May 19
Second
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Kristjan Tamm EST7-646-2   29 May 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-45-77-62  29 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-36-3   29 May 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR7-56-3   29 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-26-1   29 May 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-2   29 May 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-4   29 May 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-1ret.   29 May 19
First
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-37-5   28 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Naoki Tajima JPN6-06-1   28 May 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Michael Zhu USA6-36-2   28 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Denis Parshutin UKR6-16-2   28 May 19
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-George Tsivadze GEO7-656-1   28 May 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Matvey Minin RUS6-42-66-4  28 May 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-46-3   28 May 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Tomas Liska SVK1-67-56-3  28 May 19
Artem Smirnov UKR-Peter Goldsteiner AUT4-66-46-1  28 May 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Fabio Coelho POR7-644-66-3  28 May 19
Arnaud Bovy BEL-A. Petrone ITA6-16-4   28 May 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-27-65   28 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-66-36-4  28 May 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Richard Zusman USA6-16-4   28 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Dmytro Kamynin UKR6-23-66-2  28 May 19
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Andrii Gryniuk UKR6-26-1   28 May 19
Qualifying
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-M. Terczynski POL6-26-2   27 May 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Piotr Matuszewski POL2-67-6515-13  27 May 19
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-24-610-7  27 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-Federico Campana ITA6-06-2   27 May 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-4   27 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-06-0   27 May 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Vladyslav Lobak UKR6-36-0   27 May 19
Fabio Coelho POR-G. Kravchenko UKR3-66-410-7  27 May 19
q-First
Federico Campana ITA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ2-66-410-7  27 May 19
Fabio Coelho POR-Nikita Repkin UKR6-16-2   27 May 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-26-3   27 May 19
Vladyslav Lobak UKR-Michal Mikula POL6-46-2   27 May 19
Kristjan Tamm EST-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-46-2   27 May 19
Timur Maulenov KAZ-V. Malakhov UKR6-37-5   27 May 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-A. Bulitski BLR6-06-2   27 May 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Sam Taylor SWE6-05-710-0  27 May 19
Tomas Liska SVK-D. Strelchenko UKR6-06-3   27 May 19
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-36-2   27 May 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR4-66-110-5  27 May 19
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-766-410-7  27 May 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Demian Hulyanich UKR6-36-2   27 May 19
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-1   27 May 19
M. Terczynski POL-Nikita Revin UKR6-16-0   27 May 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-57-5   27 May 19