M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 20, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-3   26 May 19
1/2
C. Heyman BEL-Niklas Guttau GER7-56-2   25 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Koray Kirci TUR6-36-2   25 May 19
1/4
C. Heyman BEL-Denys Klok UKR6-17-65   24 May 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Sergei Pogosian RUS4-1ret.   24 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-2   24 May 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Jean Thirouin USA6-47-62   24 May 19
Second
Koray Kirci TUR-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-13-67-61  23 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Vladimir Korolev RUS4-66-16-2  23 May 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Adrian Obert GER4-66-47-64  23 May 19
Denys Klok UKR-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-4   23 May 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-06-0   23 May 19
Jean Thirouin USA-Dimitriy Voronin RUS5-76-31-0ret. 23 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Takashi Saito JPN6-34-66-4  23 May 19
C. Heyman BEL-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-746-16-2  23 May 19
First
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Horst Rieder ITA6-26-3   22 May 19
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-36-4   22 May 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Paul Woerner GER6-16-2   22 May 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Jesper De Jong NED3-66-16-4  22 May 19
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-26-4   22 May 19
Jean Thirouin USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-2   22 May 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-4   22 May 19
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-46-3   22 May 19
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Flemming Peters GER2-66-27-5  22 May 19
Adrian Obert GER-Sarp Agabigun TUR2-66-26-2  22 May 19
C. Heyman BEL-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-626-0   22 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Anze Arh SLO6-5ret.   22 May 19
Denys Klok UKR-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-15-0ret.  22 May 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-626-1   22 May 19
Takashi Saito JPN-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-2   21 May 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-06-0   21 May 19
Qualifying
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Mislav Bosnjak AUS6-32-610-4  21 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Gleb Blekher CAN6-26-3   21 May 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-2   21 May 19
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Mert Alkaya TUR6-42-610-8  21 May 19
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-07-64   21 May 19
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-46-0   21 May 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-13-0ret.  21 May 19
Anze Arh SLO-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-26-0   21 May 19
q-First
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Andrei Molyak RUS6-26-2   20 May 19
Klim Kozyrev RUS-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-46-1   20 May 19
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-0   20 May 19
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-06-1   20 May 19
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Kayra Kargin TUR6-23-610-8  20 May 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-16-3   20 May 19
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Rafael E. Grovas PUR6-07-61   20 May 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-3   20 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-2   20 May 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-3   20 May 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Davud Amirov RUS7-56-2   20 May 19
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-2   20 May 19
Daniil Gusev RUS-Daniel Kossek POL6-46-1   20 May 19