M15 Kampala
Tournament details

M15 Kampala

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uganda Uganda
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:0.19
Longitude:32.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-16-4   19 May 19
1/2
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Simon Carr IRL7-57-5   18 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-G. Iradukunda BDI6-16-2   18 May 19
1/4
Simon Carr IRL-Rishi Reddy IND6-16-2   17 May 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Ajeet Rai NZL4-2ret.   17 May 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Aryan Goveas IND7-631-67-5  17 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-46-3   17 May 19
Second
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-36-0   16 May 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Dhruv Sunish IND6-46-3   16 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-16-2   16 May 19
Ajeet Rai NZL-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-16-3   16 May 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Dalwinder Singh IND7-647-65   16 May 19
Rishi Reddy IND-N. Poonacha IND6-26-4   16 May 19
Simon Carr IRL-William Bushamuka CGO6-46-0   16 May 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Julian Bradley IRL7-57-5   16 May 19
First
Ajeet Rai NZL-A. Shanmugam IND6-17-65   16 May 19
Rishi Reddy IND-Giovani Samaha LIB4-67-636-4  16 May 19
Dalwinder Singh IND-Muzammil Murtaza PAK7-646-3   16 May 19
William Bushamuka CGO-David Oringa UGA6-36-1   16 May 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Kento Tagashira JPN6-757-636-2  15 May 19
N. Poonacha IND-I. Yego KEN6-06-3   15 May 19
Dhruv Sunish IND-M. Sibanda ZIM6-16-4   15 May 19
Julian Bradley IRL-Suraj R Prabodh IND3-67-646-2  15 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-46-3   15 May 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Issa Cuma BDI6-16-2   15 May 19
S D Prajwal Dev IND-D. Flores CHI6-26-1   15 May 19
Simon Carr IRL-Kunal Anand IND6-46-4   15 May 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-A. Chandrasekar IND6-717-57-5  15 May 19
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Frank Tayebwa UGA7-56-3   15 May 19
G. Iradukunda BDI-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-31-66-2  15 May 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-R. Storrie GBR6-24-66-2  15 May 19
Qualifying
Kento Tagashira JPN-A. Srivastava IND6-36-0   14 May 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Darryl Hale GBR6-46-3   14 May 19
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-46-1   14 May 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Gokul Suresh IND6-26-3   14 May 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-J. Nusdeo BRA6-16-3   14 May 19
D. Flores CHI-Philipp Dittmer GER6-06-2   14 May 19
Muzammil Murtaza PAK-M. Senthilkumar IND7-653-610-3  14 May 19
Rishi Reddy IND-Tejas Chaukulkar IND7-54-610-8  14 May 19
q-First
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Paul Ssekandi UGA6-06-1   13 May 19
Philipp Dittmer GER-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN5-77-6510-5  13 May 19
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-46-2   13 May 19
Rishi Reddy IND-R. Pilipili CGO6-06-0   13 May 19
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Dipanshu Garg IND6-06-1   13 May 19
J. Nusdeo BRA-A. Nemakal IND6-47-62   13 May 19
Sheil Kotecha KEN-I. Mzai KEN6-41-611-9  13 May 19
Gokul Suresh IND-Dharmil Shah IND6-36-2   13 May 19
Babji Siva Atturu IND-Edward Birungi UGA6-46-0   13 May 19
Darryl Hale GBR-Sebulime Sware UGA6-26-0   13 May 19
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-47-65   13 May 19
Kento Tagashira JPN-D. Mohamed GBR6-06-0   13 May 19
A. Srivastava IND-Jordan Coutinho RSA4-66-410-5  13 May 19
M. Senthilkumar IND-Nkanku Mukeba COD6-06-0   13 May 19