M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Oleg Prihodko UKR3-66-26-1  19 May 19
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-V. Cornea ROU6-26-1   18 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-A. Metreveli GEO7-626-3   18 May 19
1/4
A. Metreveli GEO-Koray Kirci TUR6-23-1ret.  17 May 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-26-3   17 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Matias Zukas ARG7-6113-1ret.  17 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-46-4   17 May 19
Second
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Yanki Erel TUR6-36-4   16 May 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-27-64   16 May 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Ondrej Krstev CZE4-66-46-4  16 May 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-M. Jecan ROU3-67-676-1  16 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-3   16 May 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-4   16 May 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Mislav Bosnjak AUS5-76-36-0  16 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-Denys Klok UKR6-44-66-4  16 May 19
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-2   15 May 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Flemming Peters GER6-06-4   15 May 19
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Mate Voros HUN4-66-46-4  15 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-1   15 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-1   15 May 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS3-67-626-3  15 May 19
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-36-4   15 May 19
Matias Zukas ARG-Max Houkes NED6-16-2   15 May 19
Vladimir Korolev RUS-M. Dellavedova AUS5-76-26-2  15 May 19
M. Jecan ROU-M. Meerschen BEL6-37-65   15 May 19
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Niklas Schell GER6-26-4   15 May 19
Denys Klok UKR-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-17-5   15 May 19
Yanki Erel TUR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-3   15 May 19
A. Metreveli GEO-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-36-2   15 May 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-26-4   14 May 19
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-16-3   14 May 19
Qualifying
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-46-2   14 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-06-2   14 May 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-46-1   14 May 19
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-14-610-7  14 May 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-0   14 May 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-4   14 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-2   14 May 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-46-1   14 May 19
q-First
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Anze Arh SLO6-36-4   13 May 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-2   13 May 19
V. Cornea ROU-Rishabdev Raman IND6-06-2   13 May 19
Mert Alkaya TUR-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-3   13 May 19
Shamael Chaudhry GBR-Rafael E. Grovas PUR2-66-310-7  13 May 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-0   13 May 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-4   13 May 19
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-13-610-8  13 May 19
Mislav Bosnjak AUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-4   13 May 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-25-712-10  13 May 19
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Daniel Kossek POL6-36-3   13 May 19
A. Ovcharov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-4   13 May 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Stepan Beresnev RUS7-56-4   13 May 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Horst Rieder ITA6-26-1   13 May 19
Fariduni Hamid TJK-Kayra Kargin TUR6-46-1   13 May 19
Manfred Fellin ITA-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-26-0   13 May 19