M15 Tabarka
Tournament details

M15 Tabarka

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Jules Okala FRA6-47-5   19 May 19
1/2
Jules Okala FRA-Luca Giacomini ITA6-36-0   18 May 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-4   18 May 19
1/4
Jules Okala FRA-M. Kestelboim ARG6-26-4   17 May 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Clement Tabur FRA6-36-4   17 May 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-C. Schmitz GER7-656-1   17 May 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-J. Alcalde ARG6-26-2   17 May 19
Second
Manuel Guinard FRA-Seita Watanabe JPN6-36-1   16 May 19
Jules Okala FRA-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-26-3   16 May 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Murta POR6-46-4   16 May 19
J. Alcalde ARG-Kazuma Kawachi JPN7-656-3   16 May 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-16-4   16 May 19
C. Schmitz GER-A. Ingarao ITA6-26-1   16 May 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Taisei Ichikawa JPN7-51-66-1  16 May 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Mauro De Maio ITA7-56-3   16 May 19
First
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Ken Onishi JPN4-66-16-4  15 May 19
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-24-66-2  15 May 19
Ivan Davydov RUS-Eric Caleguer BRA6-26-4   15 May 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-26-4   15 May 19
Clement Tabur FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA3-66-26-0  15 May 19
Manuel Guinard FRA-Amaury Delmas FRA6-36-1   15 May 19
A. Murta POR-Sacha Modica GBR6-06-2   15 May 19
Jules Okala FRA-G. Noce ITA6-26-1   15 May 19
Mauro De Maio ITA-Yassir Kilani MAR4-66-16-2  15 May 19
C. Schmitz GER-Hugo Schott FRA6-16-4   15 May 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Francesco Liucci ITA5-76-26-2  15 May 19
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-20-66-1  15 May 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Roman Blokhin RUS6-16-0   15 May 19
J. Alcalde ARG-Florent Diep FRA6-46-3   15 May 19
A. Ingarao ITA-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-26-3   15 May 19
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Maik Steiner GER7-636-2   15 May 19
Qualifying
Mauro De Maio ITA-Nikita Tatyanin RUS6-06-1   14 May 19
Roman Blokhin RUS-Riccardo Perin ITA4-66-210-6  14 May 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-Lluis Dolz ESP6-06-1   14 May 19
Francesco Liucci ITA-A. Sharma AUS6-16-2   14 May 19
Sacha Modica GBR-Rikhardt Bierman RSA6-16-1   14 May 19
Maik Steiner GER-Pedro Ortega BRA6-16-1   14 May 19
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-47-5   14 May 19
J. Alcalde ARG-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-37-5   14 May 19
q-First
Maik Steiner GER-Caspar Schuetze GER6-46-2   14 May 19
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-46-0   14 May 19
Pedro Ortega BRA-Victor Gurevich USA6-17-5   14 May 19
J. Alcalde ARG-V. Carvalho POR5-1ret.   14 May 19
Rikhardt Bierman RSA-Filip Ambrozy POL3-66-210-1  14 May 19
Riccardo Perin ITA-A. Bernardis ITA4-0ret.   13 May 19
Seita Watanabe JPN-J. Borges BRA6-06-0   13 May 19
A. Sharma AUS-Paul Chu FRA6-46-4   13 May 19
Francesco Liucci ITA-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-06-1   13 May 19
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Gauthier Cappello FRA6-26-1   13 May 19
Mauro De Maio ITA-Elyes Marouani TUN6-17-5   13 May 19