M15 Kalmar
Tournament details

M15 Kalmar

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:56.4
Longitude:16.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Markus Eriksson SWE-D. Madaras ROU6-26-2   19 May 19
1/2
D. Madaras ROU-Gustav Hansson SWE6-36-756-3  19 May 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-656-1   18 May 19
1/4
Markus Eriksson SWE-George Botezan ROU6-46-3   18 May 19
D. Madaras ROU-Karl Friberg SWE7-56-4   18 May 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Florian Lakat FRA6-16-2   18 May 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Bart Stevens NEDw/o    18 May 19
Second
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Simon Freund SWE6-36-4   16 May 19
D. Madaras ROU-Filip Bergevi SWE7-636-4   16 May 19
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Lithen SWE6-16-1   16 May 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-37-5   16 May 19
George Botezan ROU-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-36-2   16 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-44-67-5  16 May 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-16-1   16 May 19
Bart Stevens NED-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-36-2   16 May 19
First
Markus Eriksson SWE-C. Samuelsson SWE1-67-666-3  15 May 19
Florian Lakat FRA-Eric Ahren Moonga SWE6-16-3   15 May 19
Filip Bergevi SWE-Yanais Laurent FRA2-66-46-4  15 May 19
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-606-1   15 May 19
Karl Friberg SWE-Carl Gustafsson SWE7-56-0   15 May 19
J. Lithen SWE-Adam Svensson SWE7-636-1   15 May 19
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Lucas Renard SWE3-66-46-4  15 May 19
George Botezan ROU-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-56-3   15 May 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-P. N.-Salminen FIN3-67-656-2  15 May 19
Simon Freund SWE-Jakob Groener NOR6-36-3   15 May 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Linus Frost SWE6-737-657-65  15 May 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Justin Butsch USA6-34-66-4  15 May 19
D. Madaras ROU-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-33-66-4  14 May 19
Bart Stevens NED-Goran Markovic SRB6-26-1   14 May 19
Gustav Hansson SWE-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-757-5  14 May 19
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Alexander Erler AUT6-12-67-64  14 May 19
Qualifying
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Oliver Johansson SWE7-656-3   14 May 19
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Daniel Svensson SWE6-27-62   14 May 19
Lucas Renard SWE-J. Nilsson SWE6-36-0   14 May 19
Carl Gustafsson SWE-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-40-610-5  14 May 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Martins Rocens LAT6-746-210-1  14 May 19
Jakob Groener NOR-Anton Ornberg SWE6-26-3   14 May 19
Simon Freund SWE-G. Dermiens BEL6-34-610-6  14 May 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Adam Heinonen SWE6-46-2   14 May 19
q-First
Martins Rocens LAT-Almir Nokic SWE6-06-2   13 May 19
Adam Heinonen SWE-Robin Thour SWE4-66-310-5  13 May 19
Simon Freund SWE-Erik Grevelius SWE6-26-2   13 May 19
G. Dermiens BEL-Olof Wiklund SWE3-67-510-2  13 May 19
Daniel Svensson SWE-Luke Jacob Gamble USA7-626-0   13 May 19
Jakob Groener NOR-Markus Schultz SWE6-26-2   13 May 19
Eric Ahren Moonga SWE-Stefan Zoric SWE6-16-2   13 May 19
Anton Ornberg SWE-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-36-3   13 May 19
Oleg Khotkov UKR-J. Ehn SWE4-66-410-3  13 May 19
Carl Gustafsson SWE-Jacob Danell SWE6-16-0   13 May 19
Lucas Renard SWE-Aron Sarenwald SWE6-06-0   13 May 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-S. Ramirez COL6-16-1   13 May 19
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Edis Nokic SWE6-16-3   13 May 19
J. Nilsson SWE-J. Richmond USA7-56-7710-8  13 May 19
Oliver Johansson SWE-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-636-2   13 May 19
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Goran Duquesne BEL6-16-2   13 May 19