M15 Valldoreix
Tournament details

M15 Valldoreix

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.28
Longitude:2.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Orlando Luz BRA-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-4   19 May 19
1/2
Orlando Luz BRA-F. Alves BRA4-66-16-2  19 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-J. S.-Montana ESP6-12-0ret.  18 May 19
1/4
Orlando Luz BRA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-27-5   18 May 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-41-66-1  18 May 19
F. Alves BRA-O. Batalla ESP6-777-56-4  18 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-F. Acosta ARG7-616-0   18 May 19
Second
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Dan Added FRA6-46-3   16 May 19
Orlando Luz BRA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-47-5   16 May 19
F. Acosta ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-46-1   16 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Alex Martinez ESP6-46-1   16 May 19
O. Batalla ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-06-0   16 May 19
F. Alves BRA-Michiel De Krom NED6-37-65   16 May 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-S. Gornes ESP7-56-2   16 May 19
J. Malfeito ESP-Michael Geerts BELw/o    15 May 19
First
Orlando Luz BRA-Maxime Mora FRA7-56-4   15 May 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-B. Navarro ESP6-46-1   15 May 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-27-65   15 May 19
S. Gornes ESP-Afonso Salgado POR6-46-1   15 May 19
Rafael Matos BRA-Alexander Weis ITA6-36-0   15 May 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Richard Zusman USA6-26-2   15 May 19
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-A. Horta ESP7-56-3   15 May 19
F. Alves BRA-A. Sanchez ESP6-27-64   15 May 19
J. Malfeito ESP-A. Pujolras ESP7-56-3   15 May 19
Alex Martinez ESP-Albano Olivetti FRA6-46-4   14 May 19
Michael Geerts BEL-C. Montagud ESP6-46-4   14 May 19
O. Batalla ESP-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-4   14 May 19
F. Acosta ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-17-5   14 May 19
Dan Added FRA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL4-66-14-1ret. 14 May 19
Federico Zeballos BOL-Adria Fochs Diaz ESP6-06-0   14 May 19
J. S.-Montana ESP-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-06-3   14 May 19
Qualifying
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Ariza ESP3-67-513-11  14 May 19
A. Horta ESP-C. Jover ESP6-26-7310-6  14 May 19
A. Pujolras ESP-A. Sanchez ESP6-26-3   14 May 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-I. Curbelo ESP6-26-2   14 May 19
Michiel De Krom NED-Francisco Dias POR6-06-2   14 May 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Afonso Salgado POR6-17-5   14 May 19
S. Gornes ESP-Anton Desyatnik RUS7-56-1   14 May 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Florent Bax FRA6-37-64   14 May 19
q-First
S. Gornes ESP-Alexander Romay GBR6-06-2   13 May 19
I. Curbelo ESP-Sergey Shipilov UZB7-656-4   13 May 19
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-27-5   13 May 19
Florent Bax FRA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-16-2   13 May 19
Alexander Weis ITA-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-16-3   13 May 19
Afonso Salgado POR-Carles Batlle ESP6-26-2   13 May 19
Michiel De Krom NED-A. Watson GBR6-06-3   13 May 19
Francisco Dias POR-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-46-3   13 May 19
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL2-66-410-8  13 May 19
A. Sanchez ESP-A. Lopez ESP6-26-1   13 May 19
A. Pujolras ESP-M. Rubio ESP6-06-0   13 May 19
C. Jover ESP-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-06-1   13 May 19
A. Horta ESP-John Echeverria ESP2-66-210-6  13 May 19
A. Ariza ESP-Kristjan Tamm EST3-67-6510-8  13 May 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-1   13 May 19
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-A. Canas ESP6-16-4   13 May 19