M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yshai Oliel ISR-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-36-4   19 May 19
1/2
Yshai Oliel ISR-Edan Leshem ISR7-56-3   18 May 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Peter Bothwell IRL6-756-46-1  18 May 19
1/4
Peter Bothwell IRL-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-46-756-3  17 May 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Patrik Nema SVK1-66-46-2  17 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Marek Jaloviec CZE5-77-56-1  17 May 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Aaron Addison AUS6-36-2   17 May 19
Second
Aaron Addison AUS-Henry Craig USA7-657-63   16 May 19
Peter Bothwell IRL-Valentin Guenther GER6-26-2   16 May 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-16-1   16 May 19
Patrik Nema SVK-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-36-2   16 May 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Alec Adamson USA6-35-76-1  16 May 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-2   16 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Jonas Trinker AUT6-36-4   16 May 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Robin Stanek CZE6-3ret.   16 May 19
First
Henry Craig USA-James Story GBR4-67-616-3  15 May 19
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Jesse Delaney AUS6-36-1   15 May 19
Jonas Trinker AUT-Moritz Thiem AUT6-46-1   15 May 19
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-36-4   15 May 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Paul Cayre FRA6-46-0   15 May 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Dusty H. Boyer USA7-636-4   15 May 19
Patrik Nema SVK-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-26-3   15 May 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Lucas Catarina MON6-46-4   15 May 19
Aaron Addison AUS-Omni Kumar USA4-67-636-2  15 May 19
Gabriel Donev BUL-Brandon Murphy GBR6-36-3   15 May 19
Marek Jaloviec CZE-M. Pervolarakis CYP6-737-64ret.  15 May 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Boris Pokotilov RUS7-653-66-3  15 May 19
Edan Leshem ISR-Dominik Palan CZE6-46-4   15 May 19
Alec Adamson USA-A. Skorilas GRE6-746-46-2  15 May 19
Yshai Oliel ISR-Delf Gohlke GER6-26-1   14 May 19
Peter Bothwell IRL-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-36-4   14 May 19
Qualifying
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Patrick Foley GBR3-67-6410-5  14 May 19
Brandon Murphy GBR-P. Scomparin ITA6-16-0   14 May 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Romain Bauvy FRA4-67-6510-5  14 May 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Roee Benya ISR7-56-4   14 May 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Leon Hoeveler GER7-56-2   14 May 19
Omni Kumar USA-Alexander Jhun GBR5-76-410-8  14 May 19
Valentin Guenther GER-Joshua Rose GBR6-34-0ret.  14 May 19
Jesse Delaney AUS-Milen Ianakiev GER7-650-610-5  14 May 19
q-First
Roee Benya ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-42-610-6  13 May 19
Jesse Delaney AUS-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-716-310-5  13 May 19
Valentin Guenther GER-E. Eminefendic ITA6-46-2   13 May 19
Joshua Rose GBR-Ivan Denisov RUS1-66-310-6  13 May 19
Omni Kumar USA-George Agious GRE6-16-0   13 May 19
Alexander Jhun GBR-George Davies GBR6-46-4   13 May 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-H. Meehan GBR6-27-66   13 May 19
Leon Hoeveler GER-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-0   13 May 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-16-2   13 May 19
Romain Bauvy FRA-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-26-3   13 May 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Harry Thursfield GBR6-16-1   13 May 19
P. Scomparin ITA-Ioannis Stergiou GRE2-67-6510-5  13 May 19
Brandon Murphy GBR-Petros Tsitsipas GRE7-636-4   13 May 19
Patrick Foley GBR-A. Lavdas GRE6-36-2   13 May 19
Samuel Bothwell IRL-C. Nikoloulis GRE7-56-1   13 May 19
Milen Ianakiev GER-Jack Gibbens GBR6-26-7510-8  13 May 19