M15 Prague
Tournament details

M15 Prague

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vit Kopriva CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE6-26-3   19 May 19
1/2
Patrik Rikl CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-3   18 May 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-2   18 May 19
1/4
Patrik Rikl CZE-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-46-2   17 May 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Evan Furness FRA7-56-4   17 May 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-3   17 May 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-26-0   17 May 19
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tomas Machac CZEw/o    16 May 19
Evan Furness FRA-Calum Puttergill AUS6-16-1   16 May 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Sekou Bangoura USA3-66-26-4  16 May 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Gijs Brouwer NED6-46-2   16 May 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE3-67-626-4  16 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-36-4   16 May 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-16-4   16 May 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-776-36-1  16 May 19
First
Evan Furness FRA-Samuel Puskar SVK6-16-3   15 May 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE5-76-26-3  15 May 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Niels Lootsma NED4-67-656-2  15 May 19
Gijs Brouwer NED-Filip Duda CZE7-56-4   15 May 19
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-06-2   15 May 19
Tomas Machac CZE-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-06-1   15 May 19
Sekou Bangoura USA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-37-5   15 May 19
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA4-66-36-4  15 May 19
Patrik Rikl CZE-Martin Damm (USA) USA7-56-4   14 May 19
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Colin Sinclair AUS6-36-2   14 May 19
Calum Puttergill AUS-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-4   14 May 19
Toby Alex Kodat USA-James Frawley AUS2-66-26-4  14 May 19
Vit Kopriva CZE-Ondrej Styler CZE4-66-16-1  14 May 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Daniel Paty CZE6-36-2   14 May 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-06-3   14 May 19
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Dominik Boehler GER6-42-65-1ret. 14 May 19
Qualifying
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE1-66-110-5  13 May 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Keivon Tabrizi SUI7-56-2   13 May 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-4   13 May 19
Calum Puttergill AUS-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-24-610-3  13 May 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Dominik Recek CZE2-66-410-6  13 May 19
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Dominique Graf GER5-76-410-1  13 May 19
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-56-1   13 May 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Samuel Puskar SVK6-37-5   13 May 19
q-First
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Alexander Schager AUT6-16-2   13 May 19
Daniel Paty CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-2   13 May 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-06-0   13 May 19
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Adam Blecha CZE6-42-610-7  13 May 19
Dominique Graf GER-Andras Necz HUN7-52-610-8  13 May 19
Samuel Puskar SVK-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-17-5   13 May 19
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Michael Paty CZE6-06-2   13 May 19