M25 Doboj
Tournament details

M25 Doboj

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:44.44
Longitude:18.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. O'Connell AUS-B. Zandschulp NED6-47-61   19 May 19
1/2
C. O'Connell AUS-Nerman Fatic BIH6-776-14-2ret. 18 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Igor Sijsling NED4-66-46-3  18 May 19
1/4
B. Zandschulp NED-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-06-4   17 May 19
C. O'Connell AUS-J. Ficovich ARG6-46-3   17 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-36-3   17 May 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Milan Drinic SRB1-66-26-3  17 May 19
Second
Igor Sijsling NED-Jakob Sude GER6-26-1   16 May 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Pierre Faivre FRA7-56-1   16 May 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-46-2   16 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Michael Zhu USA6-46-0   16 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-1   16 May 19
Milan Drinic SRB-Takashi Saito JPN6-46-2   16 May 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-46-3   16 May 19
J. Ficovich ARG-David Pichler AUT6-26-2   16 May 19
First
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-3   16 May 19
Takashi Saito JPN-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-4   16 May 19
Milan Drinic SRB-Wilson Leite BRA6-03-0ret.  15 May 19
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Dejan Katic SRB4-66-46-2  15 May 19
Nerman Fatic BIH-Sabit Suntic SRB6-16-3   15 May 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-4   15 May 19
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-36-1   15 May 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Stefan Micov MKD6-36-4   15 May 19
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-36-4   15 May 19
David Pichler AUT-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-17-67   15 May 19
Michael Zhu USA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-726-2ret.  15 May 19
J. Ficovich ARG-Darko Jandric SRB6-26-3   15 May 19
Jakob Sude GER-Igor Panin RUS6-16-2   15 May 19
Igor Sijsling NED-Frane Nincevic CRO2-66-16-4  15 May 19
Pierre Faivre FRA-Robert Strombachs GER6-16-1   15 May 19
B. Zandschulp NED-O. Gutierrez BRA6-36-796-2  15 May 19
Qualifying
Sabit Suntic SRB-Z. Oreskovic CRO4-66-011-9  14 May 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Alexander Merino PER6-16-0   14 May 19
Darko Jandric SRB-Janis Podzus LAT3-66-410-4  14 May 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Pavle Daljev SRB3-66-310-8  14 May 19
Pierre Faivre FRA-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-06-3   14 May 19
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Dusan Rajic SRB6-26-2   14 May 19
Milan Drinic SRB-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-46-0   14 May 19
Jakob Sude GER-Milos Vukovic SRB6-16-1   14 May 19
q-First
Dusan Rajic SRB-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-4   13 May 19
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-36-2   13 May 19
Sabit Suntic SRB-Z. Talic AUS6-36-4   13 May 19
Z. Oreskovic CRO-Milos Milakovic BIH6-16-2   13 May 19
Stefan Micov MKD-Oliver Jevtovic USA6-36-1   13 May 19
Alexander Merino PER-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-16-1   13 May 19
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-17-5   13 May 19
Milos Vukovic SRB-L. (SRB) SRB6-46-3   13 May 19
Janis Podzus LAT-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-27-5   13 May 19
Besir Durguti MKD-Luka Puljic BIH6-46-4   13 May 19
Milan Drinic SRB-Andrej Nedic BIH6-26-3   13 May 19