M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-3   05 May 19
1/2
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-46-1   04 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-G. Kravchenko UKR3-66-47-5  04 May 19
1/4
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-06-4   03 May 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mats Rosenkranz GER0-66-47-5  03 May 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Eduardo Struvay COL6-32-0ret.  03 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-26-4   03 May 19
Second
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-06-4   02 May 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS6-37-60   02 May 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Flemming Peters GER6-46-4   02 May 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-26-2   02 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Tim Heger GER6-17-5   02 May 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Gleb Blekher CAN6-20-66-4  02 May 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Denys Klok UKR6-34-66-4  02 May 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-3   02 May 19
First
Bulat Galiev RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   01 May 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR6-06-0   01 May 19
Flemming Peters GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-14-66-3  01 May 19
Denys Klok UKR-Koray Kirci TUR7-56-3   01 May 19
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-16-1   01 May 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-33-66-0  01 May 19
Mats Rosenkranz GER-George Botezan ROU5-76-16-2  01 May 19
Tim Heger GER-Mats Hermans NED7-615-77-63  01 May 19
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-42-66-4  01 May 19
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Paul Woerner GER6-25-76-3  01 May 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Sandro Kopp AUT6-37-5   01 May 19
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-26-3   01 May 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Max Houkes NED7-654-66-2  01 May 19
G. Kravchenko UKR-Moritz Thiem AUT6-46-0   01 May 19
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-56-3   30 Apr 19
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-3   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-46-4   30 Apr 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-M. Dellavedova AUS4-66-312-10  30 Apr 19
Tim Heger GER-Milos Vukovic SRB6-26-1   30 Apr 19
Mats Hermans NED-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-46-2   30 Apr 19
Max Houkes NED-Giordan Kunz SUI6-06-2   30 Apr 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-36-3   30 Apr 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Jim Walder GER3-66-215-13  30 Apr 19
Bulat Galiev RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-657-65   30 Apr 19
q-First
Max Houkes NED-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-2   29 Apr 19
M. Dellavedova AUS-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-46-4   29 Apr 19
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Bulat Galiev RUS-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Tim Heger GER-John Sperle GER6-36-4   29 Apr 19
Milos Vukovic SRB-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Mats Hermans NED-Igor Danich RUS6-46-1   29 Apr 19
Giordan Kunz SUI-Egor Matvievici MDA5-76-210-6  29 Apr 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Andres Haefele CHI6-26-1   29 Apr 19
Sandro Kopp AUT-Avni Avnioglu TUR6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Jim Walder GER-Amar Avdovic BIH6-26-2   29 Apr 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-B. Santander CHI7-646-7710-5  29 Apr 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Jordi Walder GER6-36-3   29 Apr 19