M15 Buenos Aires
Tournament details

M15 Buenos Aires

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-34.36
Longitude:-58.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Baez ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-46-0   05 May 19
1/2
Agustin Velotti ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG7-676-4   04 May 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-T. Tirante ARG6-32-67-64  04 May 19
1/4
Sebastian Baez ARG-F. Acosta ARG6-46-2   03 May 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-1   03 May 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-26-4   03 May 19
T. Tirante ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG6-46-3   03 May 19
Second
F. Cerundolo ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-36-0   02 May 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-26-3   02 May 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-06-0   02 May 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-26-3   02 May 19
F. Acosta ARG-Victor Nunez CHI6-36-4   02 May 19
T. Tirante ARG-G. Villanueva ARG7-636-2   02 May 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-C. Pino PER6-17-5   02 May 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-G. Olivieri ARG7-57-64   02 May 19
First
Luciano Tacchi ARG-Mateo Berta ARG6-06-0   01 May 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG4-66-37-5  01 May 19
J. Cerundolo ARG-F. Comesana ARG1-67-616-3  01 May 19
Victor Nunez CHI-G. Silva BRA4-66-36-3  01 May 19
G. Olivieri ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-26-4   01 May 19
M. Kestelboim ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-06-1   01 May 19
C. Pino PER-M. Estevez ARG2-66-46-4  01 May 19
T. Tirante ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-33-66-1  01 May 19
Sebastian Baez ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-26-3   01 May 19
F. Acosta ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-37-63   30 Apr 19
F. Cerundolo ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG5-77-56-0  30 Apr 19
S. Taverna ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-41-66-3  30 Apr 19
G. Villanueva ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-17-61   30 Apr 19
Pedro Iamachkine PER-G. Altamirano ARG6-16-2   30 Apr 19
Agustin Velotti ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-3   30 Apr 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-J. Torres ARG6-16-3   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Victor Nunez CHI-O. Ortiz ARG6-46-3   30 Apr 19
Santiago Besada ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG4-66-010-7  30 Apr 19
G. Silva BRA-Alan Postay ARG7-666-2   30 Apr 19
Esteban Bruna CHI-Tomas Gerini ARG4-66-010-6  30 Apr 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-L. Falabella ARG7-56-1   30 Apr 19
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Tristan Boyer USA6-34-622-20  30 Apr 19
q-First
Santiago Besada ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-16-2   29 Apr 19
L. Falabella ARG-Javier Naser CHI3-67-510-7  29 Apr 19
Tomas Gerini ARG-Federico Moreno ARG6-22-610-3  29 Apr 19
Esteban Bruna CHI-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-46-3   29 Apr 19
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG6-34-613-11  29 Apr 19
Tristan Boyer USA-Julian Gimenez ARG7-663-610-7  29 Apr 19
G. Silva BRA-G. Natale ARG6-16-4   29 Apr 19
Alan Postay ARG-Francisco Pini ARG6-26-3   29 Apr 19
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG2-66-212-10  29 Apr 19
Victor Nunez CHI-Mariano Navone ARG7-626-7614-12  29 Apr 19
O. Ortiz ARG-P. Rodrigues BRA6-26-1   29 Apr 19
Tomas Farjat ARG-Manuel Barros ARG6-46-2   29 Apr 19