M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. O'Connell AUS-Jonas Forejtek CZE2-66-46-1  28 Apr 19
1/2
Jonas Forejtek CZE-C. Heyman BEL1-67-646-3  27 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-1   27 Apr 19
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Eduardo Struvay COL6-757-646-2  26 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-47-67   26 Apr 19
C. Heyman BEL-Yuta Shimizu JPN7-636-4   26 Apr 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-06-0   26 Apr 19
Second
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-16-0   25 Apr 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-Jesper De Jong NED6-46-0   25 Apr 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-26-1   25 Apr 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Marko Miladinovic SRB5-77-56-4  25 Apr 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-26-3   25 Apr 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Neel Rajesh USA6-16-4   25 Apr 19
C. Heyman BEL-Niklas Guttau GER7-657-5   25 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Jan Mertl CZE7-616-2   25 Apr 19
First
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Tim Heger GER6-16-4   24 Apr 19
Jan Mertl CZE-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-56-3   24 Apr 19
C. Heyman BEL-Oleg Prihodko UKR2-67-656-4  24 Apr 19
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-766-46-2  24 Apr 19
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Paul Woerner GER6-16-3   24 Apr 19
Eduardo Struvay COL-C. Rodriguez COL6-26-4   24 Apr 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Moritz Thiem AUT7-56-2   24 Apr 19
Neel Rajesh USA-A. Prudnikau BLR6-36-2   24 Apr 19
C. O'Connell AUS-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-46-3   24 Apr 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-46-3   24 Apr 19
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Jordi Walder GER6-46-726-1  24 Apr 19
Jonas Forejtek CZE-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-1   24 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-17-5   24 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Elliott Farmer GBR6-06-3   24 Apr 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-2   23 Apr 19
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-17-5   23 Apr 19
Qualifying
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-46-3   23 Apr 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Koray Kirci TUR2-66-310-6  23 Apr 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-36-0   23 Apr 19
Jordi Walder GER-Mats Hermans NED7-667-63   23 Apr 19
Elliott Farmer GBR-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-2   23 Apr 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Milos Vukovic SRB6-36-0   23 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   23 Apr 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-George Botezan ROU7-664-611-9  23 Apr 19
q-First
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Noah Prehn GER6-16-4   22 Apr 19
Aleksei Khomich BLR-O. Galimardanov RUS6-06-2   22 Apr 19
George Botezan ROU-Andres Haefele CHI6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Vladimir Senchuk RUS6-06-0   22 Apr 19
Shamael Chaudhry GBR-Rishabdev Raman IND6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Jordi Walder GER-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-46-4   22 Apr 19
Mats Hermans NED-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-32-610-7  22 Apr 19
Elliott Farmer GBR-Bekir Berk Sahin TUR7-56-3   22 Apr 19
Moritz Thiem AUT-Bulat Galiev RUS6-33-610-8  22 Apr 19
Milos Vukovic SRB-Avni Avnioglu TUR6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Niklas Guttau GER-Peter Vajda SVK7-56-2   22 Apr 19
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Jim Walder GER7-646-4   22 Apr 19
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-1   22 Apr 19
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-0   22 Apr 19
Koray Kirci TUR-Egor Matvievici MDA3-67-510-6  22 Apr 19