M25 Andijan
Tournament details

M25 Andijan

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.45
Longitude:72.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-756-3  28 Apr 19
1/2
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-46-3   27 Apr 19
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-2   27 Apr 19
1/4
A. Vasilenko RUS-Roman Safiullin RUS6-27-5   26 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-4   26 Apr 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Sidharth Rawat IND7-617-5   26 Apr 19
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-46-0   26 Apr 19
Second
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-I. Urinov UZB6-06-0   26 Apr 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-26-1   26 Apr 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-36-4   26 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-26-4   26 Apr 19
Sidharth Rawat IND-Kristian Lozan RUS7-55-1ret.  26 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Rishab Agarwal IND6-26-2   26 Apr 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-4   26 Apr 19
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-4   26 Apr 19
First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-37-5   25 Apr 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-A. Liaonenka BLR6-42-66-2  25 Apr 19
A. Vasilenko RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-06-0   25 Apr 19
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-33-66-4  25 Apr 19
Sidharth Rawat IND-Matvey Minin RUS6-17-62   25 Apr 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Dejan Katic SRB6-46-4   25 Apr 19
Kristian Lozan RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-746-1  25 Apr 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB4-67-656-4  25 Apr 19
J. Azorin ESP-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-2   24 Apr 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Kenneth Raisma EST6-37-62   24 Apr 19
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-3   24 Apr 19
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Aryan Goveas IND6-47-64   23 Apr 19
Rishab Agarwal IND-S. Kutybaev UZB6-26-0   23 Apr 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-647-5   23 Apr 19
K. Kravchuk RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR2-1ret.   23 Apr 19
I. Urinov UZB-M. Sureshkumar IND1-66-47-5  23 Apr 19
Qualifying
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Mark Tryakshin UZB7-636-1   23 Apr 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-Olimjon Nabiev UZB5-76-310-6  23 Apr 19
Temur Ismailov UZB-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-4   23 Apr 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ7-50-610-6  23 Apr 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Daniil Glinka EST6-41-610-7  23 Apr 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-47-5   23 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-3   23 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Scott Duncan GBR6-23-610-6  23 Apr 19
q-First
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-06-0   22 Apr 19
S. Abzalov UZB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-1   22 Apr 19
Matvey Minin RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-43-610-4  22 Apr 19
Scott Duncan GBR-G. Korobeynikov UZB4-67-6612-10  22 Apr 19
Temur Ismailov UZB-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-7310-6  22 Apr 19
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Danis Baybekov UZB6-15-710-2  22 Apr 19
A. Liaonenka BLR-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-34-610-3  22 Apr 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-47-5   22 Apr 19
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-47-5   22 Apr 19
Daniil Glinka EST-Martin Borisiouk BLR4-67-6510-7  22 Apr 19
Kenneth Raisma EST-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-26-0   22 Apr 19
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-36-3   22 Apr 19
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-1   22 Apr 19
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-K. Abdumalikov UZB7-56-4   22 Apr 19
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Shahbaaz Khan IND4-66-110-4  22 Apr 19
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-16-4   22 Apr 19