Samarkand Challenger
Tournament details

Samarkand Challenger

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:39.4
Longitude:66.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Menezes BRA-Corentin Moutet FRA7-627-67   19 May 19
1/2
Joao Menezes BRA-Sumit Nagal IND5-76-46-3  19 May 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Andrej Martin SVK6-40-66-2  18 May 19
1/4
Corentin Moutet FRA-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-25-2ret.  17 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-26-4   17 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-R. O.-Olmedo ESP7-56-4   17 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-44-66-2  17 May 19
Third
Goncalo Oliveira POR-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-4   16 May 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-656-3   16 May 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Ulises Blanch USA7-656-727-65  16 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-1   16 May 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS4-66-26-3  16 May 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Lucas Miedler AUT7-636-2   16 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-676-3   16 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Roberto Cid DOM6-36-4   16 May 19
Second
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-2   15 May 19
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-3   15 May 19
Andrej Martin SVK-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-36-4   15 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Marcelo Arevalo ESA7-663-66-3  15 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-16-4   15 May 19
Lucas Miedler AUT-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-33-67-5  15 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-37-61   15 May 19
Ulises Blanch USA-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-26-4   15 May 19
Corentin Moutet FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA1-66-36-1  14 May 19
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-46-776-2  14 May 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-T. Wild BRA7-654-66-2  14 May 19
Roberto Cid DOM-Renzo Olivo ARG3-66-26-3  14 May 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-T. Gabashvili RUS6-46-4   14 May 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Roman Safiullin RUS6-47-63   14 May 19
Sumit Nagal IND-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-41-66-1  14 May 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-56-4   14 May 19
First
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-756-3  14 May 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR1-66-36-2  14 May 19
Joao Menezes BRA-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-06-1   14 May 19
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Jacob Grills AUS6-37-63   14 May 19
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Peter Torebko GER6-16-0   13 May 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Harry Bourchier AUS6-27-63   13 May 19
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Brydan Klein GBR6-43-66-3  13 May 19
T. Wild BRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-06-3   13 May 19
Sergey Fomin UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-633-66-2  13 May 19
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-0   13 May 19
T. Gabashvili RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-16-0   13 May 19
Renzo Olivo ARG-Illya Marchenko UKR6-26-2   13 May 19
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-A. Gonzalez COL6-36-736-4  13 May 19
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Ivan Gakhov RUS4-66-37-611  13 May 19
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Tobias Simon GER7-696-787-5  13 May 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Andrey Golubev KAZ4-66-36-4  13 May 19
Qualifying
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-4   13 May 19
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-2   13 May 19