Lisbon Challenger
Tournament details

Lisbon Challenger

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.lisboabelemopen.pt/
Latitude:38.43
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Baena ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG2-67-656-1  19 May 19
1/2
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-44-3ret.  18 May 19
R. Baena ESP-P. Portero ESP6-36-1   18 May 19
1/4
R. Baena ESP-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-36-0   17 May 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-53-66-2  17 May 19
P. Portero ESP-Guido Andreozzi ARG4-66-26-3  17 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-M. Martinez ESP6-26-3   17 May 19
Third
R. Baena ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-46-2   16 May 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-42-66-2  16 May 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-E. L.-Perez ESP4-1ret.   16 May 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Steve Darcis BEL6-26-4   16 May 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-46-2   16 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-36-2   16 May 19
P. Portero ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA4-1ret.   16 May 19
M. Martinez ESP-Roberto Marcora ITA6-26-4   16 May 19
Second
P. Portero ESP-F. Silva POR6-36-4   15 May 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Adrian Mannarino FRA5-76-06-1  15 May 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Mitchell Krueger USA6-47-62   15 May 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-James Duckworth AUS7-667-5   15 May 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-A. Giannessi ITA6-41-0ret.  15 May 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-Luis Faria POR6-16-2   15 May 19
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-26-2   15 May 19
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-756-46-4  15 May 19
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-2   15 May 19
M. Martinez ESP-Joao Domingues POR6-36-4   15 May 19
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Norbert Gombos SVK6-746-46-2  14 May 19
E. L.-Perez ESP-Tiago Cacao POR7-656-4   14 May 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Marcos Giron USA7-656-3   14 May 19
B. Miralles ESP-Marc Polmans AUS6-35-76-4  14 May 19
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Gastao Elias POR6-14-60-1ret. 14 May 19
R. Baena ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS3-67-56-4  14 May 19
First
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Pedro Cachin ARG6-34-66-3  14 May 19
Steve Darcis BEL-Nicola Kuhn GER6-17-5   14 May 19
F. Silva POR-Steven Diez CAN7-636-3   14 May 19
M. Martinez ESP-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-2ret.   14 May 19
Norbert Gombos SVK-J. Cosano ESP6-27-5   13 May 19
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jc Aragone USA7-666-2   13 May 19
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-06-3   13 May 19
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Kenny de Schepper FRA7-56-1   13 May 19
Tiago Cacao POR-Facundo Arguello ARG2-66-26-1  13 May 19
B. Miralles ESP-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-36-2   13 May 19
Roberto Marcora ITA-J. Tatlot FRA4-67-56-3  13 May 19
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Gregoire Jacq FRA7-56-3   13 May 19
Gastao Elias POR-Federico Gaio ITA6-47-63   13 May 19
Maxime Janvier FRA-Tommy Robredo ESP5-1ret.   13 May 19
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-31-66-3  13 May 19
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP4-66-46-4  13 May 19
Qualifying
Steven Diez CAN-Luis Faria POR6-36-3   13 May 19
Nicola Kuhn GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-56-3   13 May 19