Heilbronn Challenger
Tournament details

Heilbronn Challenger

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€92 000
Website:http://www.neckarcup.de/
Latitude:49.08
Longitude:9.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-1   19 May 19
1/2
Arthur De Greef BEL-Dennis Novak AUT6-37-5   18 May 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Stefano Travaglia ITA1-67-656-1  18 May 19
1/4
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-43-67-5  17 May 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Viktor Troicki SRB7-57-66   17 May 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-M. Bachinger GER3-66-16-2  17 May 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Rudolf Molleker GER1-67-57-63  17 May 19
Third
Hugo Dellien BOL-Elias Ymer SWE6-26-2   16 May 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-46-4   16 May 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Oscar Otte GER7-56-2   16 May 19
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Peter Polansky CAN6-37-5   16 May 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-56-3   16 May 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Jozef Kovalik SVK1-66-37-61  16 May 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-T. Monteiro BRA7-672-67-63  16 May 19
M. Bachinger GER-Jiri Vesely CZE6-46-4   16 May 19
Second
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Dominik Koepfer GER6-44-67-5  15 May 19
Hugo Dellien BOL-Attila Balazs HUN4-66-26-3  15 May 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-626-0   15 May 19
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Daniel Altmaier GER6-36-3   15 May 19
Dennis Novak AUT-Marco Trungelliti ARG7-636-2   15 May 19
M. Bachinger GER-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   15 May 19
Viktor Troicki SRB-Alexey Vatutin RUS2-66-17-66  15 May 19
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Dustin Brown GER6-16-4   15 May 19
Oscar Otte GER-Denis Istomin UZB6-26-2   15 May 19
Jiri Vesely CZE-Daniel Masur GER7-56-4   15 May 19
T. Monteiro BRA-C. Lestienne FRA6-47-5   14 May 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Yannick Maden GER6-46-2   14 May 19
Peter Polansky CAN-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-17-64   14 May 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Tennys Sandgren USA6-36-4   14 May 19
Elias Ymer SWE-Hernan Casanova ARG6-36-0   14 May 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-42-67-61  14 May 19
First
Daniel Altmaier GER-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-46-2   14 May 19
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-36-1   14 May 19
Peter Heller GER-Kevin Krawietz GER6-36-2   14 May 19
Daniel Masur GER-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-34-66-2  14 May 19
Attila Balazs HUN-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-3   14 May 19
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Mirza Basic BIH6-46-2   13 May 19
Arthur De Greef BEL-Noah Rubin USA6-26-2   13 May 19
Hernan Casanova ARG-A. Rinderknech FRA3-66-36-2  13 May 19
C. Lestienne FRA-D. Galan COL5-77-656-3  13 May 19
Marco Trungelliti ARG-S. Napolitano ITA7-656-4   13 May 19
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-R. Silva BRA6-37-62   13 May 19
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Yosuke Watanuki JPN6-26-2   13 May 19
Oscar Otte GER-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-1   13 May 19
Rudolf Molleker GER-Mats Moraing GER5-76-46-1  13 May 19
Dominik Koepfer GER-Daniel Brands GER6-36-1   13 May 19
Dustin Brown GER-C. Stebe GER6-46-3   13 May 19
Qualifying
Attila Balazs HUN-Viktor Troicki SRB1-67-646-3  13 May 19
Daniel Masur GER-Kevin Krawietz GER6-46-3   13 May 19